AZ Home
A.net/AZ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships
November 4th 2023 15202 N 19th Avenue, Phoenix, Arizona, 85023, United States
Report
Block
9 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2008 - (3 videos)
2009 - (1 videos)
2015 - (17 videos)
2016 - (20 videos)
2017 - (23 videos)
2018 - (24 videos)
2019 - (24 videos)
2020 - (20 videos)
2021 - (22 videos)
2022 - (23 videos)
2023 - (25 videos)
Interviews
17
Samantha Schadler of Rio Rico 3rd Place Division 3 Girls Race - Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships - DyeStat
Nov 8th 2015, 10:45am
Haley Everroad and Josee Jacobellis of Scottsdale Prep 3rd and 6th Place Division 4 Girls Race - Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships - DyeStat
Nov 8th 2015, 10:25am
Lara Yazzie, Shayla Tate and Mariah Yazzie of Page 6th, 7th and 8th Place Division 3 Girls Race - Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships - DyeStat
Nov 8th 2015, 10:25am
Courtney Lewis of Flagstaff 1st Place Division 2 Girls Race - Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships - DyeStat
Nov 8th 2015, 8:50am
Maya Smith of Northland Prep 1st Place Division 4 Girls Race - Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships - DyeStat
Nov 8th 2015, 8:30am
Diego Lopez of Apollo 1st Place Division 2 Boys Race - Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships - DyeStat
Nov 8th 2015, 8:10am
«
2
»
DyeStat Discussions
0
Races
0
Highlights
0
All
17
Featured
0
Search
Samantha Schadler of Rio Rico 3rd Place Division 3 Girls Race - Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships - DyeStat
Published by
DyeStat.com
Nov 8th 2015, 10:45am
Comments
Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships
- Nov 7, 2015
15202 N. 19th Avenue, Phoenix, AZ, US, 85023
Womens 5k D3 XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Schadler, Allie
Rio Rico
17:04.5
2
HAVEN, Daangoiina
Ganado
18:35.1
3
SCHADLER, Samantha
Rio Rico
18:45.5
4
Duboise, Chamique
Window Rock
18:54.0
5
EAGLEMAN, Nikesha
Chinle
19:03.2
6
YAZZIE, Lara
Page
19:39.0
7
Tate, Shayla
Page
20:01.7
8
Yazzie, Mariah
Page
20:07.8
9
Nerey, Ximena
Rio Rico
20:13.9
10
McIntosh, Janaya
Ganado
20:17.4
11
Gibbs, Mary
Cactus
20:18.7
12
Ryan, Quannah
Chinle
20:20.5
13
Laughlin, Annoesika
Window Rock
20:26.5
14
Garcia, Karena
Flowing Wells
20:27.8
15
Dodd, Cecilia
Coronado
20:28.2
16
McDougal, Kaitlyn
Safford
20:30.3
17
Murphy, Taylor
Window Rock
20:32.2
18
Chavez, Saydie
Flowing Wells
20:34.3
19
Miranda, Danyella
Tempe
20:35.9
20
LITTLEMAN, KLOE
Page
20:38.8
21
Smith, Woodlyn
Coconino
20:39.0
22
Goettl, Megan
Mingus Union
20:49.0
23
Gutierrez, Sabrina
Safford
20:49.9
24
Nockideneh, Shalyn
Tuba City
20:52.6
25
TATE, KODI
Page
21:01.2
26
Greenleaf, Abby
Payson
21:03.3
27
Smith, Mia
Page
21:04.1
28
Curley, Raquelle
Chinle
21:04.9
29
TSO, Kristen
Chinle
21:07.3
30
Nakai, Jacqulynn
Coconino
21:09.8
31
Nez, Shamiqua
Ganado
21:10.1
32
LABORIN, Kiara
Rio Rico
21:16.6
33
MCGINNIS, Kylie
Empire
21:16.8
34
Duncan, Courtney
Show Low
21:19.1
35
Toadlena, Kiana
Window Rock
21:23.3
36
Hall, Hanna
Florence
21:24.5
37
Clausen, Isabelle
Fountain Hills
21:25.7
38
Dorman, Savannah
Coconino
21:30.5
39
Tenpenny, Victoria
Page
21:32.3
40
BALDWIN, Leshawna
Ganado
21:32.9
41
Uentillie, Camille
Ganado
21:35.0
42
Palmer, Kaitlyn
Coconino
21:35.9
43
MELENDEZ, Emeri
Douglas
21:40.4
44
LOPEZ, Daisy
Tempe
21:41.4
45
Imes, Savannah
Desert Vista
21:42.3
46
HERNANDEZ, Kiara
Douglas
21:43.2
47
LONG, Cameron
Window Rock
21:44.1
48
Ball, Kyra
Payson
21:44.8
49
REID, Allayah
Ganado
21:50.8
50
Deschine, Shoshanah
Window Rock
22:02.2
51
Linares, Ruth
Tempe
22:05.1
52
Yelifari, Katherine
Empire
22:05.9
53
Lafferty, Jordan
Shadow Mountain
22:08.9
54
Johnson, Mayley
American Leaders
22:08.9
55
Durazo, Guadalupe
Sahuarita
22:09.7
56
Black, LeRaya
Tuba City
22:10.7
57
Virgen, Stephany
Desert Vista
22:11.2
58
Baxter, Zyanne
Sierra Linda
22:11.6
59
THOMPSON, Liolya
Ganado
22:13.3
60
Schouten, Anna
Payson
22:13.9
61
Crank, Kyra
Coconino
22:17.3
62
Pacheco, Amy
Desert Vista
22:17.5
63
Tso, Kathryn
Coconino
22:20.4
64
Solis, Anahi
Desert Vista
22:21.6
65
Pierotti, Bella
Empire
22:24.3
66
TSO, Kayla
Chinle
22:29.8
67
Spillane, Rachel
Wickenburg
22:33.0
68
Babcock, Meg
Mingus Union
22:35.6
69
Keeswood, Mya
Tuba City
22:36.1
70
Krebsbach, Hailey
Cactus
22:36.6
71
Blanc, Alexis
Tempe
22:40.0
72
Hummer, Kitty
Yuma
22:40.4
73
Sanchez, Briana
Desert Vista
22:41.1
74
Coons, Alexandra
Fountain Hills
22:41.3
75
Brown, Zoe
Sabino
22:43.4
76
Lopez, Elizabeth
Seton Catholic
22:45.7
77
Tee, Danielle
Tuba City
22:48.3
78
AHUMADA, BAELY
Rio Rico
22:50.0
79
Rutkowski, Faith
Apache Junction
22:56.6
80
Diaz, Adriana
Yuma
22:58.2
81
Clark, Kendal
Estrella Foothil
23:01.0
82
Crawford, Courtney
Empire
23:01.9
83
Trevino, Briana
Seton Catholic
23:03.4
84
LEDESMA, Jessica
Empire
23:05.8
85
Campoy, Claritza
Douglas
23:06.1
86
Jackson, Ranetta
Tuba City
23:06.7
87
LOPEZ, Joie
Safford
23:07.9
88
Watson, Tenetke
Coconino
23:15.6
89
Castillo, Kate
Rio Rico
23:16.0
90
Dietz, Emily
Empire
23:16.1
91
McGinnis, Brianna
Flowing Wells
23:24.2
92
Rios, Ericka
Sabino
23:24.8
93
CORMIER, Kaycie
Douglas
23:25.4
94
Aguilera, Rubi
Tempe
23:26.2
95
DeVore, Hannah
Mingus Union
23:29.8
96
Rodriguez-Surillo, Natal
Shadow Mountain
23:30.8
97
VALENZUELA, Briana
Walden Grove
23:35.1
98
DAVIS, Darian
Chinle
23:37.3
99
Naldo, Sarah
Seton Catholic
23:38.1
100
Moore, Megan
American Leaders
23:40.5
101
Valentine, Rachel
Mingus Union
23:40.7
102
Whiting, Sunshine
American Leaders
23:40.9
103
Talkalai, Haley
Window Rock
23:41.8
104
Drum, Mireya
Desert Vista
23:45.6
105
KERR, Danica
Fountain Hills
23:52.0
106
SANCHEZ, Marlena
Safford
23:56.9
107
Mendoza, Angelique
Dysart
24:01.6
108
Nacona, Delteebaa
Chinle
24:04.3
109
Begay, Cryshelle
Tuba City
24:06.1
110
Carosello, Joanie
Seton Catholic
24:08.8
111
Castaneda, Michelle
Douglas
24:10.7
112
Hazlett, Lindsay
Estrella Foothil
24:13.1
113
Conde, Yesenia
Desert Vista
24:13.3
114
Trujillo, Elizabeth
Shadow Mountain
24:13.5
115
Izatt, Katie
Empire
24:14.6
116
Eklund, Elise
Estrella Foothil
24:17.2
117
Findlay, Mikaela
Shadow Mountain
24:17.6
118
PEDROZA, Vivika
Douglas
24:21.2
119
Pena, Fatima
Douglas
24:21.7
120
Alexander, Sydney
Mingus Union
24:25.1
122
Myers, Hailey
Shadow Mountain
24:43.1
123
Amparo, Angelica
Shadow Mountain
24:43.3
124
Thompson, Octavia
Cactus
24:51.3
125
Ramos, Symantha
Tempe
24:52.7
126
Murillo, Joslyn
Tempe
24:54.6
127
Ramirez, Jennifer
Yuma
24:55.7
128
Kailee, Martin
Fountain Hills
24:59.1
129
EARL, Sarah
Safford
25:02.1
130
Jaime, Dhalilah
Shadow Mountain
25:07.2
131
Mikaela, Begaye
Estrella Foothil
25:09.6
132
OCHOA, Natalie
Rio Rico
25:24.8
133
Kettring, Jordan
American Leaders
25:26.3
134
Perez, Vanessa
Yuma
25:34.0
135
George, Ejlal
Cortez
25:38.0
136
Moore, Carli
American Leaders
25:40.8
137
Martinez, Lorena
Flowing Wells
25:49.1
138
McRobbie-Johnson, Aiden
Seton Catholic
26:00.0
139
Aguilar, Laura
Flowing Wells
26:22.6
140
Thompson, Kendyl
Seton Catholic
26:24.1
141
Brecto, Hope
Fountain Hills
26:40.4
142
Bueno, Abigail
Cactus
26:54.0
143
Claw, Michelle
Tuba City
27:00.8
144
SMOUT, Elizabeth
Fountain Hills
27:23.5
145
Brewer, Karlie
American Leaders
27:28.4
146
Boggs, Brooke
Estrella Foothil
27:32.7
147
Trammell, Bethany
Estrella Foothil
27:36.3
148
Gutwein, Abigail
Estrella Foothil
27:40.9
149
Larson, Sydney
Fountain Hills
27:44.9
150
BARRAZA, NATHALIE
Yuma
27:50.9
151
Winchester, Bailey
Cactus
27:52.5
152
Richards, Megan
Cactus
28:04.7
153
Laspisa, Melissa
Payson
28:27.1
154
Joswig, Juliane
Safford
29:10.7
155
Borges, Amy
Payson
29:28.7
156
Ward, Abby
Payson
29:33.3
157
Rodriguez, Daiza
Yuma
29:42.5
158
Lugo, Guadalupe
Cactus
35:23.0
121
Gonzalez, Nataly
Flowing Wells
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Aldo Marquez of Gila Ridge 2nd Place Division 2 Boys Race - Arizo
Allie Schadler of Rio Rico 1st Place Division 3 Girls Race - Ariz
Cade Burks of Perry 2nd Place Division 1 Boys Race - Arizona AIA
Chandler Team 1st Place Division 1 Girls Race - Arizona AIA Cross
Courtney Lewis of Flagstaff 1st Place Division 2 Girls Race - Ari
DJ Harris of Desert Vista 1st Place Division 1 Boys Race - Arizon
Desert Vista Team 1st Place Division 1 Boys Race - Arizona AIA Cr
Diego Lopez of Apollo 1st Place Division 2 Boys Race - Arizona AI
Diome Talaswaima of Hopi 2nd Place Division 4 Boys Race - Arizona
Emily Crall of Desert Vista 2nd Place Division 1 Girls Race - Ari
Haley Everroad and Josee Jacobellis of Scottsdale Prep 3rd and 6t
Lara Yazzie, Shayla Tate and Mariah Yazzie of Page 6th, 7th and 8
Maya Smith of Northland Prep 1st Place Division 4 Girls Race - Ar
Samantha Schadler of Rio Rico 3rd Place Division 3 Girls Race - A
Santiago Hardy of Chinle 1st Place Division 3 Boys Race - Arizona
Sarah Carter of Xavier College Prep 1st Place Division 1 Girls Ra
Zhariff Lee of Many Farms 1st Place Division 4 Boys Race - Arizon
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestat-high
#school-arizona
More videos
Aldo Marquez of Gila Ridge 2nd Place Division 2 Boys Race - Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships - DyeStat
Lara Yazzie, Shayla Tate and Mariah Yazzie of Page 6th, 7th and 8th Place Division 3 Girls Race - Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships - DyeStat
0 shares:
Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships
,
DyeStat.com
,
Rio Rico High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rio Rico, Arizona
,
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
25
1
2022
23
1
2021
22
1
2020
1
20
2
2019
1
24
2
2018
1
24
2
2017
1
23
4
108
2016
1
20
2
2015
1
17
2
2014
1
3
2013
1
3
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
1
2008
1
3
3
102
1
2007
1
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#dyestat-high
#school-arizona
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!