AZ Home
A.net/AZ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships
November 4th 2023 15202 N 19th Avenue, Phoenix, Arizona, 85023, United States
Report
Block
9 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 Nov 7th
Results
Video
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
25
1
2022
23
1
2021
22
1
2020
1
20
2
2015
1
17
2
2014
1
3
2013
1
3
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
1
2008
1
3
3
102
1
2007
1
1
2019
1
24
2
2018
1
24
2
2017
1
23
4
108
2016
1
20
2
Media for 2015
Videos (
17
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships
Nov 1st 2015, 7:38pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Shadow Mountain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Greyhills
Buckeye Union High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Buckeye, Arizona
Flowing Wells High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Mountain Pointe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Pinnacle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Thatcher High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thatcher, Arizona
Benjamin Franklin Charter School
Cesar Chavez High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Laveen, Arizona
Higley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gilbert, Arizona
Safford High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Safford, Arizona
Willcox High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Willcox, Arizona
Baboquivari High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sells, Arizona
Deer Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendale, Arizona
Maryvale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Show Low High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Showlow, Arizona
Hzn Hon
Buena High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sierra Vista, Arizona
Fountain Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fountain Hills, Arizona
Mountain Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendale, Arizona
Pinon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pinon, Arizona
Thunderbird High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
RunnerSpace.com/AZ
Chandler High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chandler, Arizona
Horizon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scottsdale, Arizona
Saguaro High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scottsdale, Arizona
Window Rock High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Defiance, Arizona
Barry Goldwater High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Desert Mountain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scottsdale, Arizona
Mcclintock High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tempe, Arizona
Skyline High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mesa, Arizona
Many Farms
Cactus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendale, Arizona
Ganado High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ganado, Arizona
North Canyon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Prescott High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Prescott, Arizona
Tolleson Union High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tolleson, Arizona
Chaparral High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scottsdale, Arizona
Independence High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendale, Arizona
Sahuarita High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sahuarita, Arizona
Xavier College Preparatory High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Basha High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chandler, Arizona
Desert View High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Mesa High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mesa, Arizona
Snowflake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Snowflake, Arizona
Campo Verde High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Gilbert, Arizona
Cactus Shadows High School/psh Track & Field and Cross Country - Cave Creek, Arizona
Gila Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yuma, Arizona
Northland Preparatory Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Flagstaff, Arizona
Pueblo High Magnet School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Tombstone High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tombstone, Arizona
DyeStat.com
Chinle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chinle, Arizona
Ironwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendale, Arizona
Sahuaro High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Youngker High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Buckeye, Arizona
Basis Scottsdale Track & Field and Cross Country - Scottsdale, Arizona
Desert Vista High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Mesquite High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gilbert, Arizona
South Mountain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Rough Rock Community School Track and Field and Cross Country - Chinle, Arizona
Camelback High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Gilbert High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gilbert, Arizona
Northwest Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Tuba City High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tuba City, Arizona
Agua Fria High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Avondale, Arizona
Cholla High Magnet School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Ironwood Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Salpointe Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Yuma High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yuma, Arizona
Benson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Benson, Arizona
Douglas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Douglas, Arizona
Miami High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Arizona
South Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Scottsdale, Arizona
Canyon Del Oro High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oro Valley, Arizona
Glendale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendale, Arizona
Notre Dame Preparatory Track & Field and Cross Country - Scottsdale, Arizona
Queen Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Queen Creek, Arizona
Valley Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chandler, Arizona
Alchesay High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Whiteriver, Arizona
Cibola High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yuma, Arizona
Kofa High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yuma, Arizona
San Luis High School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Luis, Arizona
Mountain View High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mesa, Arizona
Bisbee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bisbee, Arizona
Dysart High School Track & Field and Cross Country - El Mirage, Arizona
Millennium High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Goodyear, Arizona
St Augustine Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Glendale Preparatory Acad
Carl Hayden High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Great Hearts Academies - Chandler Prep Track & Field and Cross Country - Chandler, Arizona
Page High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Page, Arizona
Ray High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kearny, Arizona
Valley Vista High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Surprise, Arizona
Alhambra High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Cienega High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Vail, Arizona
La Joya Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Avondale, Arizona
San Manuel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Manuel, Arizona
Vista Grande High School Track and Field and Cross Country
Blue Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeside, Arizona
Empire High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Mingus Union High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cottonwood, Arizona
St Gregory College Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Lee Williams High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Kingman, Arizona
Casa Grande Union High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Casa Grande, Arizona
Great Hearts Academies - Veritas Prep Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Paradise Education Center Track & Field and Cross Country - Surprise, Arizona
Raymond S. Kellis Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendale, Arizona
Verrado High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Buckeye, Arizona
Amphitheater High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Coconino High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Flagstaff, Arizona
Lake Havasu High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Havasu City, Arizona
Sandra Day O'connor High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendale, Arizona
Red Mountain High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Mesa, Arizona
Boulder Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Anthem, Arizona
Estrella Foothills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Goodyear, Arizona
Monument Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kayenta, Arizona
Payson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Payson, Arizona
Sunrise Mountain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peoria, Arizona
Arizona College High School
Catalina Foothills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Greenway High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Rincon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Washington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Apache Junction High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Apache Junction, Arizona
Corona del Sol High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Tempe, Arizona
Liberty High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peoria, Arizona
Sedona Red Rock High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sedona, Arizona
Hopi
Bradshaw Mountain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Prescott Valley, Arizona
Flagstaff High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Flagstaff, Arizona
Moon Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Peoria High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peoria, Arizona
Tanque Verde High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Walden Grove High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Sahuarita, Arizona
Centennial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peoria, Arizona
Hamilton High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Chandler, Arizona
Rio Rico High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rio Rico, Arizona
Westview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Avondale, Arizona
Apollo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendale, Arizona
Coronado High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scottsdale, Arizona
Marcos De Niza High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tempe, Arizona
Seton Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chandler, Arizona
Sierra Linda
Brophy College Preparatory Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Florence High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Florence, Arizona
Morenci Junior/senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Morenci, Arizona
Perry High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gilbert, Arizona
Tempe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tempe, Arizona
American Leadership Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Gilbert, Arizona
Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Highland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gilbert, Arizona
Sabino High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Wickenburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wickenburg, Arizona
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Cortez High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Maricopa High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Maricopa, Arizona
Invited groups
2015
Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships
2015 Results - Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Nov 1st 2015, 7:38pm
Attached Documents
Complete Results
Posted 11/08/2015 (681 downloads)
Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships
- Nov 7, 2015
15202 N. 19th Avenue, Phoenix, AZ, US, 85023
« Filter Results by Team: »
Agua Fria Union
Alchesay
Alhambra
American Leadership
Amphitheater
Apache Junction
Apollo
Arcadia
Arizona College HS
Baboquivari
Barry Goldwater
Basha
Benjamin Franklin Charter School Cross Cou
Benson
Bisbee
Blue Ridge
Boulder Creek
Bradshaw Mountain
Brophy College Prep
Buckeye Union
Buena
Cactus
Cactus Shadows
Camelback
Campo Verde
Canyon Del Oro
Carl Hayden
Casa Grande Union
Catalina Foothills
Centennial
Cesar Chavez
Chandler
Chaparral
Chinle
Cholla High Magnet
Cibola
Cienega
Coconino
Corona del Sol
Coronado
Cortez
Deer Valley
Desert Mountain
Desert View
Desert Vista
Douglas
Dysart
Empire
Estrella Foothills
Flagstaff
Florence
Flowing Wells
Fountain Hills
Ganado
Gila Ridge
Gilbert
Glendale
Glendale Preparatory Acad
Great Hearts Acad
Greenway
Greyhills
Hamilton
Highland
Higley
Hopi
Horizon
Horizon Honors
Independence
Ironwood
Ironwood Ridge
Kofa
La Joya Comm
Lake Havasu
Lee Williams
Liberty
Many Farms
Marcos De Niza
Maricopa
Maryvale
McClintock
Mesa
Mesquite
Millennium
Mingus Union
Monument Valley
Moon Valley
Morenci
Mountain Pointe
Mountain Ridge
Mountain View Mesa
North Canyon
Northland Preparatory
Northwest Christian
Notre Dame Prep
Page
PARADISE HONORS
Payson
Peoria
Perry
Phoenix Central
Pinnacle
Pinon
Prescott
Pueblo Magnet
Pusch Ridge Christian
Queen Creek
Ray
Raymond S Kellis
Red Mountain
Rincon University
Rio Rico
Rough Rock Community
Sabino
Safford
Saguaro
Sahuarita
Sahuaro
Salpointe Catholic
San Luis
San Manuel
Sandra Day O'Connor
Scottsdale Prep
Sedona Red Rock
Seton Catholic
Shadow Mountain
Shadow Ridge
Show Low
Sierra Linda
Skyline
Snowflake
South Mountain
St Augustine Catholic
St Gregory C
Sunrise Mountain
TANQUE VERDE
Tempe
Thatcher
Thunderbird
Tolleson Union
Tombstone
Tuba City
Valley Christian
Valley Vista
Veritas Preparatory Academy
Verrado
Vista Grande
Walden Grove
Washington
Westview
Wickenburg
Willcox
Window Rock
Xavier College Preparatory
Youngker
Yuma
|
5000m XC
Displaying
1001 - 1456
of
1,456
Pages: [
<
]
1
2
Womens 5k D2 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
94
Fremel, Signe
Cactus
22:19.4
95
Sivertson, Stacie
Sahuaro
22:20.5
97
Prach, Ally
Higley
22:24.7
98
CARBAJAL, Iris
Skyline
22:29.2
99
Moreno, Mariah
La Joya Comm
22:31.3
100
Reygoza, Carmen
La Joya Comm
22:33.5
101
Davis, Thalia
Mesquite
22:34.6
102
Hale, Ashly
Queen Creek
22:35.0
103
Falls, Megan
Saguaro
22:38.6
104
King, Rylee
Canyon Del Oro
22:39.1
105
FERGUSON, Ashlynn
Campo Verde
22:39.6
106
Zahariades, Kara
Greenway
22:42.1
107
Stright, Alissa
Canyon Del Oro
22:43.9
108
Peralta, Rosario
North Canyon
22:46.3
109
Lopez, Alondra
La Joya Comm
22:46.5
110
Bourguignon, Kaylee
Gila Ridge
22:48.3
111
Fletcher, Bailey
Higley
22:48.7
112
Page, Emma
Shadow Mountain
22:49.4
113
Friston, Keyana
Independence
22:49.6
114
Norton, Catalina
Skyline
22:49.7
115
LITTLE, Kelton
Queen Creek
22:50.2
116
Juarez, Maureen
Marcos De Niza
22:51.5
117
Bell, Georgia
Cibola
22:53.4
118
Chavez, Aketzalli
Campo Verde
22:53.7
119
Karhoff, Makenna
Mesquite
22:55.9
120
Zavala, Aileen
Cibola
22:59.0
121
Johnson, Sam
Higley
22:59.5
122
MCLAUGHLIN, Kat
Catalina Foothil
23:00.7
123
DONNELLY, Nicole
Liberty
23:00.7
124
Phillips, Sarah
Notre Dame Prep
23:00.8
125
Chavez, Janet
Maryvale
23:01.1
126
Keil, Ally
Mesquite
23:03.3
127
SANFORD, Nicole
Greenway
23:04.0
128
Markkanen, Iiris
Lake Havasu
23:05.0
129
REYES, Alyse
Cienega
23:05.4
130
Barron, Daniela
Independence
23:05.7
131
guerrero, lizbeth
Maryvale
23:06.5
132
Rodriguez, Sade
North Canyon
23:06.5
133
Avila, Yulissa
Kofa
23:06.8
134
DUNKEL, Maggie
Prescott
23:07.0
135
Delahunt, Lora
Apollo
23:12.9
136
Bell, Lilian
Cibola
23:19.3
137
Dobbins, Lacy
Prescott
23:19.8
138
Hokanson, Alexa
Cactus
23:21.8
139
Daer, Sam
Saguaro
23:21.8
140
Gutierrez, Victoria
Salpointe Cathol
23:22.3
141
PARGAS, Celina
Cienega
23:22.5
142
Sekaquaptewa, Seniesha
Saguaro
23:24.4
143
Belknap, Shannon
Notre Dame Prep
23:26.4
144
Valentine, Brea
Higley
23:26.4
145
Gonzalez, Estefania
Independence
23:26.7
146
Thornhill, Abbey
McClintock
23:27.8
147
De, Maria
Independence
23:29.6
148
Simpson, Lindsay
Higley
23:33.2
149
Snyder, Maria
Tolleson Union
23:35.5
150
QUESADA, Jenny
Cibola
23:37.0
151
Dondero, Zoe
Lake Havasu
23:38.3
152
Jost, Keira
Cactus
23:39.2
153
Harger, Alexis
Arcadia
23:39.8
154
Stuckey, Marissa
Catalina Foothil
23:40.2
155
MCCARTHY, Aine
Apollo
23:41.0
156
Williams, Kendall
Skyline
23:42.3
157
Estrada, Teresa
Tolleson Union
23:42.4
158
Worley, Alex
Gila Ridge
23:43.4
159
Mariscal, Marisa
Notre Dame Prep
23:45.6
160
Smith, Swayze
Prescott
23:46.1
161
Adams, Rylee
Greenway
23:46.4
162
Mara, Danielle
Saguaro
23:46.8
163
ESPINOZA, Justice
Higley
23:48.5
164
Flores, Fereshtah
Agua Fria Union
23:49.7
165
Lussier, Madisen
Verrado
23:51.1
166
SHACKELFORD, Amanda
Liberty
23:52.1
167
Krushinsky, Kelli
Deer Valley
23:53.1
168
Cervantes, Daphne
North Canyon
23:59.1
169
Bowman, Nicole
Queen Creek
24:02.6
170
Lazo, Karina
Shadow Mountain
24:03.8
171
SANCHEZ, Stephanie
Independence
24:07.8
172
Edd, Haille
La Joya Comm
24:08.1
173
Enriquez, Isela
Verrado
24:08.2
174
Wasson, Syriyani
Queen Creek
24:08.6
175
Jenks, Kjersti
Deer Valley
24:10.5
176
Barnett, Kristen
Shadow Mountain
24:19.2
177
Kelly, Hannah
Saguaro
24:23.6
178
SAMPSON, Natalie
Higley
24:28.3
179
Negrete, Victoria
North Canyon
24:28.4
180
LAMAS, Victoria
Greenway
24:29.2
181
Bullington, Jane
Arcadia
24:30.4
182
Berthiaume, Emilie
McClintock
24:40.1
183
Rodriguez, Sophia
Notre Dame Prep
24:40.6
184
Sanchez, Estela
Independence
24:41.4
185
Lundgren, Sequoia
Lake Havasu
24:42.0
186
LITZENBERG, Kerryanne
Gila Ridge
24:43.4
187
PATANE, Nikki
Cibola
24:43.8
188
CARRILLO, Vanessa
Agua Fria Union
24:46.9
189
Singleton, Tawnie
Shadow Mountain
24:47.1
190
BECERRA, Priscilla
Independence
24:49.7
191
Fernandez, Sarah
Raymond S Kellis
24:54.2
192
Rubida, Katie
Gila Ridge
24:55.0
193
Soto, Jackie
Maryvale
24:55.9
194
Rodriguez, Michelle
Maryvale
24:59.2
195
Harger, Amber
Arcadia
25:04.1
196
Sienicki, Amber
Shadow Mountain
25:13.8
197
BRYANT, Rochelle
Tolleson Union
25:15.5
198
CHRISTMANN, Hannah
Deer Valley
25:17.8
199
Reyes, Mariah
Agua Fria Union
25:19.3
200
Townsend, Katie
Prescott
25:24.8
201
Trecek, Katie
Mountain Pointe
25:32.3
202
Huber, Shelby
Mountain Pointe
25:34.5
203
LATTIE, Sydney
Sunrise Mountain
25:35.5
204
Carr, Adia
Maricopa
25:37.4
205
Liu, Qianhe
Prescott
25:42.4
206
Tamez, Paulina
La Joya Comm
25:43.0
207
nguyen, sandy
Maryvale
25:44.2
208
Murphy, Lindsey
Cactus
25:50.4
209
Murphy, Cassie
Tolleson Union
25:53.4
210
Campos, Yoselynn
Raymond S Kellis
25:59.6
211
Demyan, Lindsay
Lake Havasu
26:00.5
212
Hurley, Alanna
Saguaro
26:02.5
213
Guerrero, Kala
Sierra Linda
26:06.5
214
Martinez, Karen
Gila Ridge
26:13.6
215
Snyder, Maddy
Tolleson Union
26:19.9
216
Marcano, Karina
Canyon Del Oro
26:20.1
217
Diaz, Maritza
Greenway
26:20.7
218
MANNIER, Cassidy
Notre Dame Prep
26:21.5
219
Rodriguez, Janelle
Agua Fria Union
26:27.3
220
Martins, Katherine
McClintock
26:29.7
221
Fure, Kayla
Mountain Pointe
26:35.5
222
Flores, Teresa
Maricopa
26:38.5
223
Davila, Julia
Agua Fria Union
26:41.4
224
Franco, Irene
Tolleson Union
26:41.9
225
Moate, Alexandra
La Joya Comm
26:46.4
226
Martin, Tori
Maricopa
26:47.8
227
STEINBERG, Aubrey
Notre Dame Prep
26:53.1
228
Perez, Marlizeth
Raymond S Kellis
26:57.7
229
Chagolla, Bobbi
McClintock
26:59.0
230
Penry, Grace
McClintock
27:11.6
231
Chagolla, Patti
McClintock
27:25.5
232
Duarte, Ariz
Maryvale
27:42.0
233
Rodriguez, Dominique
North Canyon
27:43.2
234
Nevarez, Anahi
North Canyon
27:49.6
235
Reese, Brooke
Lake Havasu
27:54.4
236
Manning, Sophora
Agua Fria Union
27:59.2
237
Castillo, Priscila
Lake Havasu
32:18.0
Womens 5k D3 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Schadler, Allie
Rio Rico
17:04.5
2
HAVEN, Daangoiina
Ganado
18:35.1
3
SCHADLER, Samantha
Rio Rico
18:45.5
4
Duboise, Chamique
Window Rock
18:54.0
5
EAGLEMAN, Nikesha
Chinle
19:03.2
6
YAZZIE, Lara
Page
19:39.0
7
Tate, Shayla
Page
20:01.7
8
Yazzie, Mariah
Page
20:07.8
9
Nerey, Ximena
Rio Rico
20:13.9
10
McIntosh, Janaya
Ganado
20:17.4
11
Gibbs, Mary
Cactus
20:18.7
12
Ryan, Quannah
Chinle
20:20.5
13
Laughlin, Annoesika
Window Rock
20:26.5
14
Garcia, Karena
Flowing Wells
20:27.8
15
Dodd, Cecilia
Coronado
20:28.2
16
McDougal, Kaitlyn
Safford
20:30.3
17
Murphy, Taylor
Window Rock
20:32.2
18
Chavez, Saydie
Flowing Wells
20:34.3
19
Miranda, Danyella
Tempe
20:35.9
20
LITTLEMAN, KLOE
Page
20:38.8
21
Smith, Woodlyn
Coconino
20:39.0
22
Goettl, Megan
Mingus Union
20:49.0
23
Gutierrez, Sabrina
Safford
20:49.9
24
Nockideneh, Shalyn
Tuba City
20:52.6
25
TATE, KODI
Page
21:01.2
26
Greenleaf, Abby
Payson
21:03.3
27
Smith, Mia
Page
21:04.1
28
Curley, Raquelle
Chinle
21:04.9
29
TSO, Kristen
Chinle
21:07.3
30
Nakai, Jacqulynn
Coconino
21:09.8
31
Nez, Shamiqua
Ganado
21:10.1
32
LABORIN, Kiara
Rio Rico
21:16.6
33
MCGINNIS, Kylie
Empire
21:16.8
34
Duncan, Courtney
Show Low
21:19.1
35
Toadlena, Kiana
Window Rock
21:23.3
36
Hall, Hanna
Florence
21:24.5
37
Clausen, Isabelle
Fountain Hills
21:25.7
38
Dorman, Savannah
Coconino
21:30.5
39
Tenpenny, Victoria
Page
21:32.3
40
BALDWIN, Leshawna
Ganado
21:32.9
41
Uentillie, Camille
Ganado
21:35.0
42
Palmer, Kaitlyn
Coconino
21:35.9
43
MELENDEZ, Emeri
Douglas
21:40.4
44
LOPEZ, Daisy
Tempe
21:41.4
45
Imes, Savannah
Desert Vista
21:42.3
46
HERNANDEZ, Kiara
Douglas
21:43.2
47
LONG, Cameron
Window Rock
21:44.1
48
Ball, Kyra
Payson
21:44.8
49
REID, Allayah
Ganado
21:50.8
50
Deschine, Shoshanah
Window Rock
22:02.2
51
Linares, Ruth
Tempe
22:05.1
52
Yelifari, Katherine
Empire
22:05.9
53
Lafferty, Jordan
Shadow Mountain
22:08.9
54
Johnson, Mayley
American Leaders
22:08.9
55
Durazo, Guadalupe
Sahuarita
22:09.7
56
Black, LeRaya
Tuba City
22:10.7
57
Virgen, Stephany
Desert Vista
22:11.2
58
Baxter, Zyanne
Sierra Linda
22:11.6
59
THOMPSON, Liolya
Ganado
22:13.3
60
Schouten, Anna
Payson
22:13.9
61
Crank, Kyra
Coconino
22:17.3
62
Pacheco, Amy
Desert Vista
22:17.5
63
Tso, Kathryn
Coconino
22:20.4
64
Solis, Anahi
Desert Vista
22:21.6
65
Pierotti, Bella
Empire
22:24.3
66
TSO, Kayla
Chinle
22:29.8
67
Spillane, Rachel
Wickenburg
22:33.0
68
Babcock, Meg
Mingus Union
22:35.6
69
Keeswood, Mya
Tuba City
22:36.1
70
Krebsbach, Hailey
Cactus
22:36.6
71
Blanc, Alexis
Tempe
22:40.0
72
Hummer, Kitty
Yuma
22:40.4
73
Sanchez, Briana
Desert Vista
22:41.1
74
Coons, Alexandra
Fountain Hills
22:41.3
75
Brown, Zoe
Sabino
22:43.4
76
Lopez, Elizabeth
Seton Catholic
22:45.7
77
Tee, Danielle
Tuba City
22:48.3
78
AHUMADA, BAELY
Rio Rico
22:50.0
79
Rutkowski, Faith
Apache Junction
22:56.6
80
Diaz, Adriana
Yuma
22:58.2
81
Clark, Kendal
Estrella Foothil
23:01.0
82
Crawford, Courtney
Empire
23:01.9
83
Trevino, Briana
Seton Catholic
23:03.4
84
LEDESMA, Jessica
Empire
23:05.8
85
Campoy, Claritza
Douglas
23:06.1
86
Jackson, Ranetta
Tuba City
23:06.7
87
LOPEZ, Joie
Safford
23:07.9
88
Watson, Tenetke
Coconino
23:15.6
89
Castillo, Kate
Rio Rico
23:16.0
90
Dietz, Emily
Empire
23:16.1
91
McGinnis, Brianna
Flowing Wells
23:24.2
92
Rios, Ericka
Sabino
23:24.8
93
CORMIER, Kaycie
Douglas
23:25.4
94
Aguilera, Rubi
Tempe
23:26.2
95
DeVore, Hannah
Mingus Union
23:29.8
96
Rodriguez-Surillo, Natal
Shadow Mountain
23:30.8
97
VALENZUELA, Briana
Walden Grove
23:35.1
98
DAVIS, Darian
Chinle
23:37.3
99
Naldo, Sarah
Seton Catholic
23:38.1
100
Moore, Megan
American Leaders
23:40.5
101
Valentine, Rachel
Mingus Union
23:40.7
102
Whiting, Sunshine
American Leaders
23:40.9
103
Talkalai, Haley
Window Rock
23:41.8
104
Drum, Mireya
Desert Vista
23:45.6
105
KERR, Danica
Fountain Hills
23:52.0
106
SANCHEZ, Marlena
Safford
23:56.9
107
Mendoza, Angelique
Dysart
24:01.6
108
Nacona, Delteebaa
Chinle
24:04.3
109
Begay, Cryshelle
Tuba City
24:06.1
110
Carosello, Joanie
Seton Catholic
24:08.8
111
Castaneda, Michelle
Douglas
24:10.7
112
Hazlett, Lindsay
Estrella Foothil
24:13.1
113
Conde, Yesenia
Desert Vista
24:13.3
114
Trujillo, Elizabeth
Shadow Mountain
24:13.5
115
Izatt, Katie
Empire
24:14.6
116
Eklund, Elise
Estrella Foothil
24:17.2
117
Findlay, Mikaela
Shadow Mountain
24:17.6
118
PEDROZA, Vivika
Douglas
24:21.2
119
Pena, Fatima
Douglas
24:21.7
120
Alexander, Sydney
Mingus Union
24:25.1
122
Myers, Hailey
Shadow Mountain
24:43.1
123
Amparo, Angelica
Shadow Mountain
24:43.3
124
Thompson, Octavia
Cactus
24:51.3
125
Ramos, Symantha
Tempe
24:52.7
126
Murillo, Joslyn
Tempe
24:54.6
127
Ramirez, Jennifer
Yuma
24:55.7
128
Kailee, Martin
Fountain Hills
24:59.1
129
EARL, Sarah
Safford
25:02.1
130
Jaime, Dhalilah
Shadow Mountain
25:07.2
131
Mikaela, Begaye
Estrella Foothil
25:09.6
132
OCHOA, Natalie
Rio Rico
25:24.8
133
Kettring, Jordan
American Leaders
25:26.3
134
Perez, Vanessa
Yuma
25:34.0
135
George, Ejlal
Cortez
25:38.0
136
Moore, Carli
American Leaders
25:40.8
137
Martinez, Lorena
Flowing Wells
25:49.1
138
McRobbie-Johnson, Aiden
Seton Catholic
26:00.0
139
Aguilar, Laura
Flowing Wells
26:22.6
140
Thompson, Kendyl
Seton Catholic
26:24.1
141
Brecto, Hope
Fountain Hills
26:40.4
142
Bueno, Abigail
Cactus
26:54.0
143
Claw, Michelle
Tuba City
27:00.8
144
SMOUT, Elizabeth
Fountain Hills
27:23.5
145
Brewer, Karlie
American Leaders
27:28.4
146
Boggs, Brooke
Estrella Foothil
27:32.7
147
Trammell, Bethany
Estrella Foothil
27:36.3
148
Gutwein, Abigail
Estrella Foothil
27:40.9
149
Larson, Sydney
Fountain Hills
27:44.9
150
BARRAZA, NATHALIE
Yuma
27:50.9
151
Winchester, Bailey
Cactus
27:52.5
152
Richards, Megan
Cactus
28:04.7
153
Laspisa, Melissa
Payson
28:27.1
154
Joswig, Juliane
Safford
29:10.7
155
Borges, Amy
Payson
29:28.7
156
Ward, Abby
Payson
29:33.3
157
Rodriguez, Daiza
Yuma
29:42.5
158
Lugo, Guadalupe
Cactus
35:23.0
121
Gonzalez, Nataly
Flowing Wells
Womens 5k D4 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Smith, Maya
Northland Prepar
18:20.4
2
HONANI, Jaeda
Hopi
19:11.3
3
Everroad, Haley
Scottsdale Prep
19:44.7
4
AURIGEMMA, Alysa
Scottsdale Prep
20:17.3
5
SMITH, Danah
Greyhills
20:30.8
6
Jacobellis, Josee
Scottsdale Prep
20:40.6
7
Richardson, Lily
Thatcher
20:46.0
8
Holm, Megan
20:48.9
9
Morales, Paige
Morenci
20:52.9
10
Marais, Bettina
St Gregory C
20:54.7
11
Field, Rachel
Gilbert
21:08.4
12
Blodgett, Nora
Northland Prepar
21:11.5
13
Grossthal, Haili
Valley Christian
21:11.7
14
Pitcl, Olivia
Veritas Preparat
21:11.8
15
Mcculley, Hannah
Scottsdale Prep
21:18.4
16
Watchman, Miranda
Valley Christian
21:20.1
17
CASTANEDA, Andrea
San Manuel
21:20.2
18
DAY, Jennaya
Hopi
21:21.0
19
Washburn, Elizabeth
Glendale Prepara
21:21.9
20
GREEN, Sarah
Thatcher
21:22.7
21
Bailey, Kate
Northland Prepar
21:28.5
22
HUMA, Latifah
Hopi
21:35.2
23
Coolie, Chanel
Greyhills
21:39.7
24
Watchman, Jessica
Valley Christian
21:40.3
25
WICK, Katie
Scottsdale Prep
21:40.4
26
Sherman, Diedra
St Augustine Cat
21:47.2
27
Jackson, Shea
Northland Prepar
21:47.9
28
Pencek, Natalie
Arizona College
21:50.7
29
INOCENCIO, Taylor
St Augustine Cat
21:50.7
30
Harrison, Mackenzie
21:51.3
31
Oliver, Crystal
Monument Valley
21:56.4
32
Van, Eliza
Northland Prepar
22:00.0
33
HONWYNEWA, Lauryn
Hopi
22:05.7
34
Rafidi, Emileigh
Glendale Prepara
22:07.7
35
Barney, Megan
Veritas Preparat
22:08.7
36
MARTINEZ, Alexia
Glendale Prepara
22:09.0
37
Bedonie, Tapanga
Valley Christian
22:13.8
38
Johnson, Tyra
Monument Valley
22:16.8
39
AURIGEMMA, Natalie
Scottsdale Prep
22:18.1
40
Gonzales, Blossom
Baboquivari
22:24.3
41
GEE, Petra
Northland Prepar
22:24.6
42
Oriley, Kate
Valley Christian
22:29.0
43
Alderete, Katrina
St Augustine Cat
22:30.6
44
Robinson, Precious
Pinon
22:33.5
45
Rivera, Alani
Valley Christian
22:39.8
46
Klump, Wren
Willcox
22:40.0
47
Valencia, Angel
Tombstone
22:44.7
48
Yellowhair, Swiftbird
Many Farms
22:48.0
49
Garnand, Maddie
Pusch Ridge Chri
22:48.4
50
Gorman, Bryanna
Valley Christian
22:49.1
51
Mchatton, Mia
St Gregory C
22:52.7
52
Camberg, Katherine
Tempe
22:53.4
53
HENDRICKS, Summer
Baboquivari
22:54.2
54
Rivera, Savannah
Valley Christian
22:56.6
55
Begay, Naomi
Many Farms
22:59.9
56
Oconnor, Katie
Veritas Preparat
23:02.0
57
Jimenez, Evie
Arizona College
23:04.6
58
Flores, Diana
Tombstone
23:04.9
59
REED, Shyla
Tombstone
23:07.0
60
Benton, Morgan
Monument Valley
23:08.8
61
LOMATSKA, Leann
Hopi
23:08.8
62
Williams, Parker
Scottsdale Prep
23:11.2
63
Begay, Shundean
Valley Christian
23:15.7
64
Zook, Riley
Veritas Preparat
23:17.6
65
Mcbride, Brianna
Thatcher
23:22.0
66
Speen, Cherelle
Valley Christian
23:24.4
67
HAMILTON, Jessica
Benson
23:25.6
68
Dosmann, Danica
Arizona College
23:26.2
70
Six, Sheyenne
Valley Christian
23:27.2
71
CASUSE, Veronica
Hopi
23:28.7
72
Mendoza, Merissa
Morenci
23:43.0
73
Cly, Nizhoni
Monument Valley
23:43.1
74
Pencek, Emily
Arizona College
23:43.1
75
Yazzie, Kalandra
Valley Christian
23:46.1
76
Nicholas, Becka
Thatcher
23:48.8
77
Wilson, Taryn
Glendale Prepara
23:52.1
78
Darza, Frankee
PARADISE HONORS
23:53.8
79
Stradling, Lexi
Benjamin Frankli
23:57.6
80
BREEDLOVE, Keely
St Gregory C
23:59.5
81
Powers, Hope
Pusch Ridge Chri
24:00.1
82
Hudgins, Juliana
Monument Valley
24:00.5
83
Kisicki, Anya
Veritas Preparat
24:00.9
84
Pisacano, Margaret
24:01.5
85
Hitaffer, Olivia
Arizona College
24:03.6
86
Yellowhair, Shawntay
Many Farms
24:05.0
87
Rolfe, Samantha
PARADISE HONORS
24:06.2
88
Farhar, Torie
Horizon
24:06.3
89
BOUNDS, Megan
Northland Prepar
24:07.2
90
Greer, Hailey
Thatcher
24:08.7
91
Willie, Shanae
Rough Rock Commu
24:11.0
92
Krusmark, Sofia
Pusch Ridge Chri
24:11.4
93
Chioye, Alyssa
St Augustine Cat
24:14.0
94
Reaves, Catalina
Tombstone
24:15.3
95
Lane, Jazlyn
Monument Valley
24:17.5
96
Mahanti, Hannah
24:18.9
97
Nale-, Khoboso
Pusch Ridge Chri
24:19.2
98
Baxter, Lizzy
Arizona College
24:19.4
99
Begay, Jerilyn
Valley Christian
24:19.5
100
John, Myleka
Monument Valley
24:21.1
101
Todacheenie, Bianca
Many Farms
24:21.5
102
Cann, Esther
Veritas Preparat
24:21.6
103
Avila, Azalee
Morenci
24:24.6
104
Betoney, Onajae
Valley Christian
24:24.7
105
Iammarino, Megan
PARADISE HONORS
24:25.8
106
Jacobellis, Kathryn
Scottsdale Prep
24:38.7
107
Phillips, Ashlynn
Valley Christian
24:39.1
108
Coats, Katherine
St Gregory C
24:40.2
109
Skikos, Isabel
Veritas Preparat
24:41.3
110
Marks, Amanda
Benson
24:43.6
111
Griffin, Liesl
Thatcher
24:45.0
112
Lucero, Vanessa
Morenci
24:47.8
113
Arthur, Jazmyn
24:54.5
114
Rivera, Nyah
Valley Christian
24:58.2
115
Solofra, Kaitlyn
Arizona College
24:59.5
116
VEKONY, Anna
Pusch Ridge Chri
25:01.5
117
Wolff, Kaitlin
Glendale Prepara
25:03.6
118
Donnelly, Brianna
Valley Christian
25:04.4
119
AMBROSIO, Alyssa
PARADISE HONORS
25:09.0
120
Ferrin, Julia
Thatcher
25:15.8
121
Bernthal, Elise
Arizona College
25:22.2
122
Loberger, Katie
Arizona College
25:23.5
123
Begay, Felicia
Valley Christian
25:25.3
124
Inocencio, Alexis
St Augustine Cat
25:30.4
125
Begay, Quintania
Many Farms
25:30.5
126
Offi, Brooke
PARADISE HONORS
25:32.4
127
Johnson, Samantha
Baboquivari
25:35.2
128
Darza, Samantha
PARADISE HONORS
25:40.0
129
HAAGSMA, Taylor
Valley Christian
25:40.6
130
Murphy, Emma
25:44.7
131
Yazzie, Teekaya
Many Farms
25:50.1
132
Pajarla, Joy
Glendale Prepara
25:50.5
133
Chee, Alex
Morenci
25:51.4
134
Friday, Shanine
Valley Christian
25:54.1
135
Olsen, Mariah
Arizona College
25:59.2
136
LOMAHOEMA, Perlynn
Hopi
26:01.2
137
HALSTEAD, Aimee
St Augustine Cat
26:01.8
138
Corral, Lauren
Pusch Ridge Chri
26:04.8
139
Schedin, Zoe
PARADISE HONORS
26:09.2
140
Begay, Tiarra
Many Farms
26:20.3
141
Hayakawa, Raven
Glendale Prepara
26:31.9
142
Ramon, Monique
Baboquivari
26:53.7
143
Mahanti, Maia
26:55.2
144
Bear, Marie
Valley Christian
26:58.8
145
Nobis, Katie
Valley Christian
27:29.9
146
Naveaux, Kandayce
Tombstone
27:56.7
147
Loberger, Emily
Arizona College
28:07.8
148
Lieberman, Loren
Arizona College
28:17.4
149
Willis, Emily
St Gregory C
28:30.7
150
Connolly, Kaylene
St Gregory C
28:40.9
151
Gibbons, Caitlin
Pusch Ridge Chri
28:57.7
152
Begay, Shaundeen
Valley Christian
29:20.2
153
Jackson, Katie
St Augustine Cat
29:22.1
154
Descheenie, Latoya
Valley Christian
30:03.1
155
Hanenburg, Malory
Valley Christian
30:09.7
156
Lopez, Stacy
Baboquivari
39:55.9
Displaying
1001 - 1456
of
1,456
Pages: [
<
]
1
2
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
825267 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships
,
Agua Fria High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Avondale, Arizona
,
Alchesay High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Whiteriver, Arizona
,
Alhambra High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
25
1
2022
23
1
2021
22
1
2020
1
20
2
2019
1
24
2
2018
1
24
2
2017
1
23
4
108
2016
1
20
2
2015
1
17
2
2014
1
3
2013
1
3
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
1
2008
1
3
3
102
1
2007
1
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#arizona
#aia
#state-championships
#state-meet
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!