Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2013 Results - Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Nov 9 2013, 08:00 PM
Attached Documents
Complete ResultsPosted 11/09/2013 (1009 downloads)
Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships - Nov 9, 2013
Cave Creek Golf Course, 15202 N. 19th Avenue, Phoenix, AZ, US, 85023
Timing/Results by: Milliseconds Sports Timing - Salt Lake City -
 
| 5000m XC
 
Mens 5k Div I Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 291 Rodriguez, Nate 12 Corona del Sol  15:29.98      
2 290 Normand, Ryan 12 Corona del Sol  15:32.63      
3 295 WHEELER, Marcus 11 Corona del Sol  15:36.68      
4 703 Dale, Nick 12 Mountain Ridge  15:41.91      
5 656 Day, Tyler 11 Mesquite  15:44.53      
6 325 Esparza, Xavier 10 Desert Vista  16:11.75      
7 555 Buehler, David 12 Ironwood  16:13.78      
8 216 NELSON, Quinten 11 Centennial  16:17.03      
9 728 Biggs, Samuel 12 Mountain View Me  16:17.34      
10 569 Fernandez, David 11 Ironwood Ridge  16:17.68      
11 704 Elitz, Justin 12 Mountain Ridge  16:19.70      
12 571 HELLEBUYCK, Jordan 12 Ironwood Ridge  16:20.57      
13 579 Skilsky, Cal 12 Ironwood Ridge  16:20.94      
14 739 Toller, Jacob 10 Mountain View Me  16:21.15      
15 333 Walimaa, Jacob 12 Desert Vista  16:22.70      
16 493 White, Seamus 11 Hamilton  16:23.05      
17 318 Stern, Jonathan 12 Desert Mountain  16:26.49      
18 329 Hoyt, Alec 12 Desert Vista  16:29.21      
19 562 MILLER, Andrew 11 Ironwood  16:33.00      
20 1197 Gomez, Estevan 12 Tucson Magnet  16:33.05      
21 828 Burks, Cade 10 Perry  16:33.15      
22 284 Cullings, Patrick 12 Corona del Sol  16:34.53      
23 327 Havriliak, Kyle 11 Desert Vista  16:36.16      
24 285 Fischer, Blake 12 Corona del Sol  16:36.66      
25 324 Davis, Ben 11 Desert Vista  16:37.79      
26 498 Jones, Logan 11 Highland  16:41.22      
27 1081 Otis, Tim 11 Skyline  16:43.86      
28 557 FLORES, Daniel 12 Ironwood  16:43.88      
29 658 Wolff, Ryan 11 Millennium  16:46.86      
30 741 Hinojosa, Leroy 11 North  16:48.38      
31 732 Free, Andrew 11 Mountain View Me  16:48.79      
32 647 Sanchez, Felix 11 Maryvale  16:49.28      
33 920 PERKINSIII, Ray 12 Red Mountain  16:50.32      
34 580 WILLMAN, Brett 10 Ironwood Ridge  16:52.54      
35 740 Waterman, Giovanni 10 Mountain View Me  16:56.39      
36 928 Dorr, Brandon 12 Rincon Universit  16:58.21      
37 292 SUMNERS, Slade 9 Corona del Sol  16:58.74      
38 506 Resendez, Carlin 10 Highland  16:59.61      
39 107 Egan, Mark 12 Buena  17:01.01      
40 110 Haws, Dallen 11 Buena  17:01.24      
41 847 SCHIELE, Cody 11 Pinnacle  17:03.26      
42 574 McKay, Brandon 11 Ironwood Ridge  17:03.43      
43 494 Brady, Ben 10 Highland  17:04.23      
44 326 Harris, Dj 10 Desert Vista  17:04.89      
45 931 Mohamed, Ahmed 12 Rincon Universit  17:06.50      
46 826 Albrecht, Gunther 12 Perry  17:06.96      
47 1079 Hofeling, Jaren 11 Skyline  17:07.95      
48 917 Kreitinger, Jacob 12 Red Mountain  17:08.84      
49 731 Decker, Justin 11 Mountain View Me  17:10.63      
50 105 Torres, Luis 10 Brophy College P  17:11.56      
51 737 Senftner, Luke 12 Mountain View Me  17:11.97      
52 499 Jones, Weston 12 Highland  17:14.94      
53 708 LJUNGGREN, Caleb 12 Mountain Ridge  17:14.99      
54 749 Tonemah, Ian 10 North Canyon  17:15.63      
55 236 LOONAM, Danny 11 Chaparral  17:15.96      
56 116 Schaaf, Joe 11 Buena  17:16.26      
57 1018 Kwit, Sebastian 11 Sandra Day O'Con  17:16.29      
58 736 Nissen, Adam 12 Mountain View Me  17:21.10      
59 484 Conrad, Keegan 12 Hamilton  17:21.50      
60 1083 Rodriguez, Jesse 11 Skyline  17:21.57      
61 115 Mcnary, Andrew 12 Buena  17:21.78      
62 90 SCHIRM, Mason 10 Boulder Creek  17:21.96      
63 57 Fox, Nick 12 Basha  17:22.11      
64 705 Gray, Wesley 11 Mountain Ridge  17:22.91      
65 222 Mejia, Angel 12 Cesar Chavez  17:23.53      
66 314 Palmer, Jonathan 10 Desert Mountain  17:25.04      
67 100 Andreen, Connor 11 Brophy College P  17:25.41      
68 118 Sieler, Ammon 12 Buena  17:25.93      
69 504 Nielsen, Brandon 12 Highland  17:27.40      
70 108 Escorcia, Oscar 12 Buena  17:27.76      
71 207 BIGGERS, Ben 10 Centennial  17:27.86      
72 294 Truswell, Andrew 12 Corona del Sol  17:28.62      
73 104 MASON, Luke 9 Brophy College P  17:30.21      
74 710 Sattler, Colton 11 Mountain Ridge  17:32.12      
75 916 Hoopes, Ashton 12 Red Mountain  17:32.82      
76 103 Mailliard, Luke 11 Brophy College P  17:33.17      
77 213 MCCALLA, Josiah 12 Centennial  17:33.37      
78 482 Bromich, Barrett 11 Hamilton  17:34.14      
79 643 Lopez, Arthur 11 Maryvale  17:35.28      
80 89 LOZANO, Daniel 9 Boulder Creek  17:35.45      
81 1348 LUNT, Berkley 12 Highland  17:36.17      
82 218 WILLEMS, Zach 12 Centennial  17:36.79      
83 317 Ristagno, Michael 12 Desert Mountain  17:36.89      
84 106 Webb, Andrew 11 Brophy College P  17:37.31      
85 239 Saville, Brendan 12 Chaparral  17:38.24      
86 748 Sarat, Victor 11 North Canyon  17:39.14      
87 744 Edwards, James 12 North Canyon  17:40.05      
88 699 Ayala, Rodolfo 12 Mountain Ridge  17:42.62      
89 706 Kruelle, Matthew 11 Mountain Ridge  17:43.68      
90 560 KOBASHIGAWA, Kenn 9 Ironwood  17:46.63      
91 23 OTERO, Otero 11 Alhambra  17:46.92      
92 834 Mckay, Mitchell 12 Perry  17:47.30      
93 1078 Fairbanks, Jacob 12 Skyline  17:47.40      
94 910 Allen, Jadon 10 Red Mountain  17:48.09      
95 827 BAYOLA, Leighten 10 Perry  17:48.90      
96 537 Best, Will 11 Horizon  17:51.11      
97 102 Casillas, Stephen 11 Brophy College P  17:51.63      
98 747 Oviedo, Brandon 10 North Canyon  17:52.63      
99 837 Thompson, Dallin 12 Perry  17:52.81      
100 570 FRITZ, Graydon 10 Ironwood Ridge  17:53.58      
101 233 Gordon, Matthew 12 Chaparral  17:54.58      
102 229 CARNEFIX, Matt 11 Chaparral  17:54.93      
103 576 Peterson, Tyler 10 Ironwood Ridge  17:55.33      
104 556 Edwards, David 12 Ironwood  17:55.66      
105 930 Lehman, Alex 10 Rincon Universit  17:57.99      
106 91 Tomaso, Alex 12 Boulder Creek  18:00.24      
107 225 ROMO, Maurcio 12 Cesar Chavez  18:01.26      
108 227 SEAMON, Zachary 12 Cesar Chavez  18:03.91      
109 505 Paige, Weston 11 Highland  18:05.49      
110 743 Chavoya, Michael 11 North Canyon  18:05.81      
111 306 DAVIS, Ryan 11 Desert Mountain  18:06.06      
112 240 Stoetzel, Till 11 Chaparral  18:06.37      
113 490 Shekay, Dahlak 11 Hamilton  18:07.09      
114 119 VALENTIN, Dominic 9 Buena  18:08.53      
115 210 Jimenez, James 10 Centennial  18:08.79      
116 829 BURTON, Ethan 9 Perry  18:09.32      
117 745 GONZALES, Matthew 10 North Canyon  18:10.76      
118 492 Walberg, Hudson 11 Hamilton  18:11.92      
119 843 DAHN, Matthew 12 Pinnacle  18:12.99      
120 310 JOHNSON, Michael 10 Desert Mountain  18:14.00      
121 1076 Eaton, Andrew 11 Skyline  18:16.92      
122 935 WYMAN, Jules 9 Rincon Universit  18:19.63      
123 850 SLACK, Cayden 9 Pinnacle  18:21.90      
124 914 GALLAGHER, Kyle 9 Red Mountain  18:22.88      
125 642 Guerrero, Ismael 11 Maryvale  18:23.10      
126 231 Deadrick, Sam 11 Chaparral  18:23.89      
127 648 Schilling, Sammy 11 Maryvale  18:24.01      
128 320 Anciaux, Matt 10 Desert Vista  18:28.08      
129 553 ANDERSON, Emory 10 Ironwood  18:32.46      
130 92 Weiler, Braden 11 Boulder Creek  18:33.93      
131 742 Benz, Christopher 11 North Canyon  18:37.31      
132 831 DRAKE, Felix 11 Perry  18:37.78      
133 1080 Kerns, Brian 10 Skyline  18:39.80      
134 232 Dicke, Tristan 12 Chaparral  18:40.35      
135 851 TIMMERMAN, Brandon 12 Pinnacle  18:42.44      
136 921 RAMIREZ, Gabriel 12 Red Mountain  18:43.05      
137 87 GATES, Kyler 10 Boulder Creek  18:44.36      
138 307 Groll, Taisto 10 Desert Mountain  18:46.34      
139 86 Clarke, Allen 10 Boulder Creek  18:46.79      
140 221 Gutierrez, Mike 9 Cesar Chavez  18:47.74      
141 209 HULSE, Bill 10 Centennial  18:48.04      
142 844 DAHN, Stephen 12 Pinnacle  18:48.22      
143 101 Burr, Duke 12 Brophy College P  18:48.54      
144 217 Tingley, Michael 10 Centennial  18:48.86      
145 922 RINEHART, Mitchel 12 Red Mountain  18:49.93      
146 224 Ramirez, Rafael 12 Cesar Chavez  18:51.23      
147 1084 SANCHEZ, Nick 9 Skyline  19:10.36      
148 561 MARCHBANKS, Andrew 10 Ironwood  19:12.96      
149 929 HEWINGS, William 9 Rincon Universit  19:14.28      
150 488 Moomaw, Collin 12 Hamilton  19:15.80      
151 849 SCOTT, Tyler 10 Pinnacle  19:17.82      
152 927 AREVALO, Alberto 9 Rincon Universit  19:18.53      
153 845 DERHAAG, Kyle 12 Pinnacle  19:29.55      
154 489 Propst, Conner 11 Hamilton  19:35.62      
155 88 Gladding, Robert 12 Boulder Creek  19:39.57      
156 312 MARTINDEL CAMPO, Omar 12 Desert Mountain  19:42.08      
157 223 ODOM, Jamar 12 Cesar Chavez  19:45.32      
158 645 Loyola, Ricardo 10 Maryvale  19:55.88      
159 644 lopez, jean carlos 11 Maryvale  20:17.30      
160 933 Pence, Davis 10 Rincon Universit  21:48.56      
161 226 SEAMON, Jacob 10 Cesar Chavez  22:06.06      
162 646 rivera, andres 9 Maryvale  22:40.07      
 
Mens 5k Div II Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 200 Nelson, Harvey 12 Catalina Foothil  15:25.64      
2 168 Schreiner, Lucky 11 Campo Verde  15:26.06      
3 1012 Thomas, Nathan 11 Salpointe Cathol  15:52.11      
4 650 Hidalgo, Emmanuel 11 McClintock  15:55.48      
5 967 Beauchamp, Tyler 10 Saguaro  15:58.95      
6 204 Vasquez, Emilio 11 Catalina Foothil  16:01.16      
7 778 Hovland, Jack 12 Notre Dame Prep  16:03.03      
8 45 Reniewicki, John 12 Arcadia  16:07.28      
9 976 Stevens, Alex 11 Saguaro  16:08.60      
10 810 Sanchez, Andrew 12 Paradise Valley  16:09.17      
11 1104 Alemayehu, Bates 12 Sunnyslope  16:09.42      
12 871 Paige, Simon 11 Prescott  16:10.72      
13 137 Durkin, Keith 11 Cactus Shadows  16:19.55      
14 1253 Ortega, Adrian 12 Vista Grande  16:21.47      
15 714 Boubion, Jacob 12 Mountain View Ma  16:22.05      
16 718 Fleetwood, Josh 11 Mountain View Ma  16:24.52      
17 145 Oswald, Erik 12 Cactus Shadows  16:25.42      
18 654 Rojas, Michael 11 McClintock  16:26.55      
19 297 Cannon, Issac 12 Deer Valley  16:27.00      
20 1090 Frietz, Daniel 12 South Mountain  16:27.72      
21 155 Zaragoza, Francisco 12 Camelback  16:29.12      
22 259 DOUG, Deng 11 Cholla High Magn  16:29.35      
23 470 Lavin, Austin 12 Greenway  16:29.55      
24 508 Barfuss, Brennen 12 Higley  16:31.66      
25 157 Boys, Brandon 12 Campo Verde  16:34.04      
26 194 Bergmann, Vetle 12 Catalina Foothil  16:38.43      
27 465 Borja, David 11 Greenway  16:42.32      
28 1092 NIDO, Janso 12 South Mountain  16:42.73      
29 989 Estrella, Anthony 11 Sahuaro  16:43.10      
30 467 DeLara, Richard 10 Greenway  16:43.17      
31 390 Sandoval, Kaleb 10 Flagstaff  16:43.77      
32 267 Alva, Christian 12 Cibola  16:44.74      
33 182 Ronan, Timothy 11 Canyon Del Oro  16:52.31      
34 275 Nakasawa, Keanu 12 Cibola  16:56.33      
35 262 NICK, Laughlin 12 Cholla High Magn  16:56.60      
36 298 Haines, Nathan 11 Deer Valley  16:57.50      
37 398 HERVOL, Johnhenry 12 Flowing Wells  16:58.37      
38 8 Guerrero, Mufasa 12 Agua Fria Union  16:59.35      
39 173 Bruno, Jacob 11 Canyon Del Oro  17:01.12      
40 1093 ORDONEZ, Alan 12 South Mountain  17:04.61      
41 441 VanDeberg, Jonathan 12 Gila Ridge  17:05.48      
42 542 FUEL, Isaih 11 Independence  17:05.67      
43 146 Patel, Kishan 12 Cactus Shadows  17:05.96      
44 7 Floyd, Andrew 11 Agua Fria Union  17:06.81      
45 724 RAMIREZ, Alex 9 Mountain View Ma  17:08.29      
46 264 JOSUE, Rodriguez Nerey 12 Cholla High Magn  17:08.90      
47 862 Arminio, Luke 11 Prescott  17:12.65      
48 614 Rodriguez, Christian 12 Lake Havasu  17:13.56      
49 472 Navarro, Steven 11 Greenway  17:16.15      
50 466 Camacho, Estevan 10 Greenway  17:17.06      
51 436 MCBRIDE, Lance 11 Gila Ridge  17:18.22      
52 717 DeWeerdt, Matt 12 Mountain View Ma  17:20.03      
53 1062 Carlson, Blake 11 Shadow Mountain  17:21.08      
54 865 Davis, Kye 10 Prescott  17:21.80      
55 515 Whitaker, Tony 12 Higley  17:22.57      
56 866 Davis, Rhen 10 Prescott  17:24.71      
57 1250 TAPIA, Jimmy 10 Vista Grande  17:24.74      
58 965 Aldape, Anthony 12 Saguaro  17:24.96      
59 1254 Osei, Jonathan 12 Vista Grande  17:26.15      
60 201 PERSHING, Sam 9 Catalina Foothil  17:26.42      
61 180 Rischar, Jacob 11 Canyon Del Oro  17:26.66      
62 474 Roper, David 12 Greenway  17:27.17      
63 1330 MUNOZ, Filomeno ** Yuma  17:27.57      
64 158 Chavez, Jacob 10 Campo Verde  17:28.27      
65 1246 Diaz, Robert 12 Vista Grande  17:28.63      
66 966 Barney, Michael 9 Saguaro  17:29.49      
67 387 Nelson, Jason 11 Flagstaff  17:30.19      
68 1063 CRUM, Jordan 10 Shadow Mountain  17:30.45      
69 621 CARUSO, Nic 9 Liberty  17:31.80      
70 196 Cai, David 11 Catalina Foothil  17:32.47      
71 977 Stone, Fox 12 Saguaro  17:33.11      
72 1066 Preudhomme, Zane 11 Shadow Mountain  17:33.23      
73 150 Duarte, Oscar 12 Camelback  17:33.29      
74 270 Garren, Josh 10 Cibola  17:34.39      
75 547 MORIN, Steven 11 Independence  17:34.78      
76 143 NADESON, Kamal 11 Cactus Shadows  17:35.06      
77 269 Espindola, Jonathan 11 Cibola  17:35.23      
78 439 RAMIREZ, Justin 12 Gila Ridge  17:35.59      
79 719 HALD, Nick 11 Mountain View Ma  17:36.52      
80 300 Ratcliff, Dustin 12 Deer Valley  17:37.31      
81 163 GREENLEE, Ben 11 Campo Verde  17:37.36      
82 268 Casaus, Tristian 11 Cibola  17:37.39      
83 381 Hershey, Bridger 10 Flagstaff  17:38.25      
84 139 Hass, Jordan 12 Cactus Shadows  17:38.44      
85 624 HILL, Drew 12 Liberty  17:38.56      
86 779 Mariscal, Miguel 10 Notre Dame Prep  17:38.57      
87 1009 Matias, Matthew 12 Salpointe Cathol  17:38.80      
88 202 Richter, Edward 12 Catalina Foothil  17:39.20      
89 154 RODRIGUEZ, Salvador 10 Camelback  17:39.81      
90 1091 MEJIA, Omar 12 South Mountain  17:41.86      
91 4 Carvajal, Martin 12 Agua Fria Union  17:42.13      
92 1115 Severietti, Vincent 10 Sunrise Mountain  17:44.96      
93 641 Clem, Bill 12 Marcos De Niza  17:47.10      
94 1324 URIBE, Reynaldo 11 Youngker  17:49.43      
95 974 Koble, Trey 12 Saguaro  17:49.46      
96 1328 Castro, Luis ** Yuma  17:49.53      
97 599 SALAZAR, Roberto 12 Kofa  17:51.19      
98 1248 LAWSON, Jacob 11 Vista Grande  17:51.80      
99 1316 Garcia, Erick 11 Youngker  17:51.88      
100 993 Montano, Adam 11 Sahuaro  17:54.27      
101 433 LARSON, Christian 12 Gila Ridge  17:55.16      
102 1094 RUIZ, Baldomar 12 South Mountain  17:55.20      
103 551 WYATT, Charles 10 Independence  17:55.68      
104 435 MARQUEZ, Aldo 10 Gila Ridge  17:55.77      
105 386 Morrison, Cooper 10 Flagstaff  17:55.93      
106 383 Lasley, Ben 10 Flagstaff  17:56.76      
107 148 Sears, Grant 12 Cactus Shadows  17:58.05      
108 628 POLLEY, Kenny 12 Liberty  17:58.31      
109 1252 Orozco, Jerry 11 Vista Grande  17:58.67      
110 1105 Armenta, Jacob 10 Sunrise Mountain  17:59.44      
111 999 Chaney, Connor 10 Salpointe Cathol  18:00.28      
112 652 Morales, Guillermo 10 McClintock  18:00.98      
113 726 WEILER, Carlos 11 Mountain View Ma  18:01.49      
114 299 Orrahood, Benjamin 10 Deer Valley  18:01.63      
115 632 WIGGINS, Andrew 12 Liberty  18:01.86      
116 166 Reisenauer, Nathan 12 Campo Verde  18:02.80      
117 301 Stewart, Clint 10 Deer Valley  18:03.23      
118 447 TOLEDO, Eduardo 11 Glendale  18:03.28      
119 1321 Ortega, Jason 10 Youngker  18:06.14      
120 199 Longaker, Nick 12 Catalina Foothil  18:06.26      
121 1004 CRUNKLETON-WILSON, Joe 10 Salpointe Cathol  18:06.70      
122 1326 Versluys, Auston 11 Youngker  18:06.98      
123 620 BUTLER, Nathan 12 Liberty  18:07.20      
124 303 Vogt, Luke 11 Deer Valley  18:07.43      
125 434 LOPEZ, Josh 11 Gila Ridge  18:07.71      
126 13 Rascon, Pablo 12 Agua Fria Union  18:08.66      
127 616 Walgren, Jonathon 11 Lake Havasu  18:09.97      
128 625 JARAMILLO, Micah 10 Liberty  18:10.33      
129 277 Pallack, Samuel 10 Cibola  18:13.17      
130 545 MADRID-LUNA, Andres 10 Independence  18:13.26      
131 1061 Balazs, Hans 12 Shadow Mountain  18:13.92      
132 449 VARGAS, Jonathan 12 Glendale  18:14.11      
133 379 Charley, Shane 11 Flagstaff  18:14.58      
134 629 PACE, Tyson 10 Liberty  18:15.30      
135 1089 Espinoza, Victor 12 South Mountain  18:16.31      
136 1006 Fitzpatrick, Quinton 11 Salpointe Cathol  18:17.38      
137 164 MOORE, Kyle 9 Campo Verde  18:17.60      
138 1314 Christian, Robert 11 Youngker  18:18.50      
139 440 RILLAMAS, Robert 11 Gila Ridge  18:19.24      
140 512 McCarthy, Declan 11 Higley  18:19.64      
141 995 Rosado, Peter 12 Sahuaro  18:20.05      
142 1010 MCCLOSKEY, Joseph 9 Salpointe Cathol  18:21.19      
143 1064 HICKS, Hunter 10 Shadow Mountain  18:23.37      
144 655 WILTBANK, Christian 9 McClintock  18:24.36      
145 274 Lastra, Alex 12 Cibola  18:28.62      
146 649 Clah, Ethan 11 McClintock  18:29.42      
147 1001 Conger, David 9 Salpointe Cathol  18:31.14      
148 1065 MENDOZA, Gabe 9 Shadow Mountain  18:35.54      
149 591 BARAJAS, Khristian 12 Kofa  18:37.06      
150 972 Downey, Matt 12 Saguaro  18:40.62      
151 167 Sacha, Andrew 10 Campo Verde  18:41.92      
152 1327 Ybarra, Emilio 12 Youngker  18:42.37      
153 991 FRISINA, Thomas 10 Sahuaro  18:44.40      
154 990 Fluker, Kenneth 12 Sahuaro  18:44.95      
155 1114 MARTINEZ, Killian 10 Sunrise Mountain  18:46.18      
156 592 BURROWS, Charles 12 Kofa  18:46.78      
157 868 LAKE, Nakai 10 Prescott  18:47.42      
158 651 LEE, Abraham 11 McClintock  18:47.52      
159 302 ZACH, Strong 10 Deer Valley  18:47.70      
160 263 JESUS, Rodriguez Nerey 12 Cholla High Magn  18:49.32      
161 994 MORENO, Frank 9 Sahuaro  18:51.38      
162 510 COOPER, Christian 11 Higley  18:54.71      
163 385 Mccabe, Cordell 10 Flagstaff  18:57.34      
164 1323 REDHOUSE, Davin 12 Youngker  18:58.04      
165 1095 TSOSIE, Isaish 12 South Mountain  18:59.45      
166 1113 Lundberg, Eric 12 Sunrise Mountain  19:00.23      
167 152 Hernandez, Willy 12 Camelback  19:00.68      
168 1117 Webb, Mason 11 Sunrise Mountain  19:00.94      
169 12 NIMENYA, Edgard 12 Agua Fria Union  19:01.93      
170 598 ROMERO, Efren 12 Kofa  19:02.26      
171 870 McMahon, John 9 Prescott  19:03.79      
172 476 Widney, Davey 10 Greenway  19:05.33      
173 135 Bagnall, Trey 11 Cactus Shadows  19:07.68      
174 875 Vakula, Chris 11 Prescott  19:09.28      
175 513 Reed, Isaac 12 Higley  19:12.39      
176 445 PEREZ, Brandon 9 Glendale  19:16.55      
177 987 Carr, Jason 12 Sahuaro  19:17.79      
178 181 Rischar, Zachary 12 Canyon Del Oro  19:17.93      
179 607 Coutts, Jacob 12 Lake Havasu  19:22.46      
180 1067 REDDY, Mitch 9 Shadow Mountain  19:23.11      
181 444 MORALES, Romel 12 Glendale  19:24.04      
182 11 MARTINEZ, Victor 9 Agua Fria Union  19:25.01      
183 596 GRACIANO, Bryan 11 Kofa  19:25.86      
184 1112 Kee, Austin 12 Sunrise Mountain  19:30.46      
185 539 ABDULLAH, Abdullah 11 Independence  19:32.44      
186 1332 RAMIREZ, BRYAN ** Yuma  19:35.03      
187 511 GRANT, Carson 9 Higley  19:36.15      
188 3 Carvajal, David 10 Agua Fria Union  19:38.13      
189 653 Morley, David 12 McClintock  19:43.17      
190 177 Martinez, Alex 10 Canyon Del Oro  19:44.05      
191 716 CISNEROS, Marcus 9 Mountain View Ma  19:46.27      
192 151 GUERRERO, Miguel 11 Camelback  19:46.75      
193 149 DOMINGUEZ, Jesus 10 Camelback  19:51.05      
194 602 VILLASENOR, Jose 11 Kofa  19:53.16      
195 509 BRYAN, Dalin 11 Higley  19:57.97      
196 615 Shuck, Brandon 10 Lake Havasu  20:11.63      
197 1329 MANARY, BRYAN ** Yuma  20:17.77      
198 175 BYERS, Phil 10 Canyon Del Oro  20:22.87      
199 443 GONZALES, Ricardo 11 Glendale  20:27.77      
200 543 GONZALEZ, Alex 11 Independence  20:33.70      
201 183 SANCHEZ, Luis 11 Canyon Del Oro  20:37.65      
202 1116 SUTCLIFFE, Tanner 11 Sunrise Mountain  20:41.52      
203 265 CHRIS, Viramontez 11 Cholla High Magn  20:59.12      
204 608 HEAD, Blake 9 Lake Havasu  21:00.99      
205 446 TINAJERO, Alberto 9 Glendale  21:13.98      
206 260 DOMINICK, Garcia 10 Cholla High Magn  21:14.73      
207 609 HOOKER, James 10 Lake Havasu  21:38.92      
208 544 LUJAN, Erik 11 Independence  21:45.86      
209 153 ROBLES, Leonel 10 Camelback  22:04.51      
210 611 MORENO, Brandon 9 Lake Havasu  22:05.85      
211 261 ALEJANDRO, Flores 11 Cholla High Magn  22:18.86      
 
Mens 5k Div III Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 936 Amaya, Oscar 11 Rio Rico  15:47.57      
2 948 VILLARREAL, Carlos 11 Rio Rico  15:55.18      
3 783 MILLER, Jeffery 11 Page  15:59.72      
4 1190 Masayesva, Brian 12 Tuba City  16:02.96      
5 189 Logo, Amanuel 12 Catalina  16:12.02      
6 1189 Masayesva, Anthony 12 Tuba City  16:20.29      
7 1183 Fuller, Albert 10 Tuba City  16:20.45      
8 1287 HENIO, Nathaniel 10 Window Rock  16:22.93      
9 662 Bramblett, Jordan 11 Mingus Union  16:24.23      
10 883 SANTACRUZ, Christian 12 Pueblo Magnet  16:30.91      
11 943 Noriega, Ben 12 Rio Rico  16:33.89      
12 687 Pineda, Jorge 12 Moon Valley  16:35.57      
13 1188 Loughran, Eddie 12 Tuba City  16:36.70      
14 938 Bojorquez, Max 12 Rio Rico  16:38.45      
15 957 SPRUNG, Sawyer 11 Sabino  16:38.98      
16 188 Gomez, Jesus 11 Catalina  16:39.48      
17 661 Banks, Gustavo 12 Mingus Union  16:45.01      
18 1191 MELENDREZ, Jaiden 9 Tuba City  16:47.81      
19 1298 Decker, Kevin 12 Winslow  16:48.44      
20 27 Ewert, Omar 12 Apache Junction  16:52.16      
21 257 Nez, McKenzie 11 Chino Valley  16:52.88      
22 789 Splude, Joseph 12 Page  16:54.07      
23 250 Bia, Brandon 10 Chinle  16:55.31      
24 790 Tsosie, Michael 11 Page  16:56.23      
25 1193 Sumatzkuku, Kyle 11 Tuba City  16:56.71      
26 1185 Jackson, Vaughn 9 Tuba City  17:05.11      
27 425 TSOSIE, Jeremy 12 Ganado  17:07.47      
28 673 TAYLOR, Troy 11 Mohave  17:07.49      
29 256 SHIRLEY, Michael 12 Chinle  17:08.20      
30 517 CHEE, Kyle 12 Holbrook  17:15.85      
31 519 Clark, Mark 12 Holbrook  17:17.80      
32 617 ALLRED, Brendon 10 Lee Williams  17:19.29      
33 253 Mike, Ashton 12 Chinle  17:23.00      
34 251 Joey, Darren 11 Chinle  17:25.34      
35 785 Nez, Kenley 11 Page  17:25.60      
36 246 Cly, Darrin 11 Chinle  17:29.02      
37 190 NEVAREZ, Randolph 11 Catalina  17:29.68      
38 1280 claw, dexter 10 Window Rock  17:30.41      
39 682 Esterly, Elden 12 Moon Valley  17:36.05      
40 1304 Tsosie, Austin 12 Winslow  17:37.67      
41 787 SCHULDIES, Xiaija 12 Page  17:38.14      
42 793 Yazzie, Tyron 11 Page  17:39.32      
43 130 Navakuku, Grant 12 Cactus  17:40.21      
44 341 LORETO, Jesus 11 Douglas  17:40.62      
45 348 RAY, Jake 9 Douglas  17:41.44      
46 940 Gutierrez, Jose 12 Rio Rico  17:41.48      
47 1261 Contreas, Francisco 12 Wickenburg  17:41.74      
48 944 OVIEDO, Luis 9 Rio Rico  17:41.81      
49 362 WILSON, Johnny 11 Empire  17:42.09      
50 404 Jarriel, Scott 12 Fountain Hills  17:42.49      
51 683 HANNA, Mario 9 Moon Valley  17:42.58      
52 675 Clark, Gary 10 Monument Valley  17:44.88      
53 84 Martel, Doug 11 Blue Ridge  17:47.05      
54 1295 Chatwin, Boyd 10 Winslow  17:47.30      
55 668 Sandoval, Joseph 10 Mingus Union  17:47.61      
56 1288 QUINTANA, Leighton 10 Window Rock  17:48.30      
57 32 McCune, Nyck 12 Apache Junction  17:50.19      
58 882 MEZA, Ruben 11 Pueblo Magnet  17:50.42      
59 462 GOURDIN, Aaron 11 Globe  17:50.47      
60 350 DUSEK, Caleb 10 Empire  17:53.79      
61 959 CAMPBELL, Jayson 10 Safford  17:54.19      
62 185 Acuna, Pablo 12 Catalina  17:55.24      
63 522 Zahne, Triston 12 Holbrook  17:56.85      
64 521 Young, Marcel 11 Holbrook  17:58.17      
65 671 ULLERY, Traygon 11 Mingus Union  17:58.25      
66 400 BRECTO, Hayden 11 Fountain Hills  17:58.27      
67 663 CAIN, Keegan 9 Mingus Union  18:00.12      
68 1281 Curley, Jeremiah 11 Window Rock  18:00.46      
69 249 Draper, Laurence 12 Chinle  18:02.74      
70 750 MURILLO, Tommy 11 North Pointe Pre  18:03.39      
71 1135 GARCIA, Jose 10 Tempe  18:04.87      
72 1060 Thompson, Jake 11 Seton Catholic  18:05.61      
73 1056 Lopez, David 12 Seton Catholic  18:06.13      
74 409 Sweetland, Garrett 12 Fountain Hills  18:07.57      
75 1296 Cook, Gerod 12 Winslow  18:08.10      
76 368 HASTINGS, Ramsey 12 Estrella Foothil  18:08.64      
77 878 GONZALEZ, Jorge 9 Pueblo Magnet  18:08.70      
78 953 Maki, James 12 Sabino  18:10.59      
79 516 Begay, Roy 10 Holbrook  18:14.37      
80 248 Denetdeel, Collins 11 Chinle  18:14.72      
81 363 ABRAMOVICH, Jj 11 Estrella Foothil  18:16.44      
82 335 ACEDO, Manuel 10 Douglas  18:17.97      
83 520 Nez, Kendrick 12 Holbrook  18:19.51      
84 345 MELENDEZ, Ricky 10 Douglas  18:22.23      
85 1052 Gamez, Eduardo 10 Seton Catholic  18:23.78      
86 402 CAIN, Evan 12 Fountain Hills  18:25.19      
87 1300 Mcreeves, Kordell 11 Winslow  18:25.43      
88 346 OVANDO, Roman 11 Douglas  18:27.00      
89 954 MILLER, Myles 9 Sabino  18:27.57      
90 416 CHUNG, Jin 12 Ganado  18:28.55      
91 1289 SLOAN`, Eric 9 Window Rock  18:29.09      
92 684 Hernandez, Arturo 12 Moon Valley  18:31.15      
93 1144 SOTO, Joseluis 11 Tempe  18:32.50      
94 1145 TIPTON, Tony 10 Tempe  18:34.58      
95 685 MENDEZ, David 11 Moon Valley  18:35.35      
96 133 WEISS, Mat 12 Cactus  18:36.40      
97 418 CURLEY, Roderick 12 Ganado  18:36.40      
98 30 Kessler, Dylan 10 Apache Junction  18:36.44      
99 414 Ashley, Bruce 9 Ganado  18:37.11      
100 1279 Antone, Ethan 11 Window Rock  18:37.71      
101 1069 Gomez, Francisco 11 Shadow Ridge  18:38.30      
102 880 Lopez, Marco 12 Pueblo Magnet  18:39.48      
103 427 Yazzie, Vaughn 9 Ganado  18:40.63      
104 659 COOK, Joseph 11 Mingus Union  18:41.88      
105 376 ZAVELA, Jimmy 10 Estrella Foothil  18:44.14      
106 1134 BLANC, Andy 12 Tempe  18:44.60      
107 1074 TOBIAS, Dakota 12 Shadow Ridge  18:46.29      
108 186 ALTAMIRANO, Samuel 12 Catalina  18:46.96      
109 665 Devore, Keenan 11 Mingus Union  18:47.61      
110 296 ERIC, Garcia 11 Cortez  18:50.48      
111 364 ABRAMS, Tom 11 Estrella Foothil  18:51.44      
112 1057 Lopez, Steven 10 Seton Catholic  18:55.00      
113 942 Maldonado, Ryan 12 Rio Rico  18:56.99      
114 876 Cota, Roberto 11 Pueblo Magnet  18:57.62      
115 370 TEETER, Jordan 10 Estrella Foothil  19:00.31      
116 1292 Smith, Kyle 12 Window Rock  19:03.23      
117 782 LITTLEMAN, Justin 11 Page  19:03.96      
118 26 Castaneda, Diego 11 Apache Junction  19:04.18      
119 411 Worden, Ryder 10 Fountain Hills  19:05.17      
120 1072 Sanchez, Israel 12 Shadow Ridge  19:07.95      
121 349 COLPO, Alex 11 Empire  19:10.56      
122 879 Lopez, Daniel 10 Pueblo Magnet  19:10.64      
123 191 PANDURO, Raul 11 Catalina  19:11.13      
124 344 Melendez, Gustavo 11 Douglas  19:12.53      
125 187 Gbora, Benjamin 11 Catalina  19:15.16      
126 1143 SCHUGURENSKY, Alejandro 12 Tempe  19:17.15      
127 1141 RIVAS, Pedro 11 Tempe  19:19.54      
128 518 Keyonnie, Ryan 11 Holbrook  19:20.63      
129 952 JUHASZ, Nick 11 Sabino  19:23.15      
130 426 Yazzie, Nicholas 12 Ganado  19:25.08      
131 686 MORALES, Edwin 9 Moon Valley  19:25.23      
132 688 REYES, Angel 10 Moon Valley  19:25.64      
133 1071 SALAZAR, Johan 9 Shadow Ridge  19:28.58      
134 1255 SODARI, Alonso 10 Walden Grove  19:31.07      
135 353 GUDEMAN, Travis 10 Empire  19:32.53      
136 1068 Cervantes, Luis 11 Shadow Ridge  19:36.69      
137 1140 ORTIZ, Ramiro 11 Tempe  19:37.03      
138 361 VIGLIANTE, Jacob 9 Empire  19:38.63      
139 372 VALDEPENA, Josh 11 Estrella Foothil  19:38.74      
140 38 ZIMMERMAN, Jamie 12 Apache Junction  19:43.32      
141 124 CUTHERTSON, Tommy 10 Cactus  19:43.80      
142 1055 LEE, Connor 10 Seton Catholic  19:51.47      
143 1305 Yazzie, Tylon 11 Winslow  19:51.90      
144 950 GORDON, Patrick 10 Sabino  19:58.46      
145 1073 Smith, Seth 11 Shadow Ridge  19:59.35      
146 127 GARCIA, Ben 10 Cactus  20:03.53      
147 354 JENNINGS, Christian 11 Empire  20:28.95      
148 403 Cooper, Andrew 11 Fountain Hills  20:30.13      
149 410 Walter, Cody 10 Fountain Hills  20:32.07      
150 132 SOTO, Jeremy 12 Cactus  20:36.31      
151 352 GUADIAN, Luis 10 Empire  20:39.24      
152 339 HERNANDEZ, Ben 10 Douglas  20:40.55      
153 424 Reid, Alwyn 9 Ganado  20:41.72      
154 371 FLOWERS, Austin 11 Estrella Foothil  20:42.36      
155 1048 BASTIAN, Luke 9 Seton Catholic  20:44.88      
156 122 BUI, Man 11 Cactus  20:49.84      
157 881 LUJAN, Jesus 10 Pueblo Magnet  21:03.38      
158 123 CARPENTER, Devin 12 Cactus  21:10.56      
159 1070 REYES, Ashai 10 Shadow Ridge  21:13.37      
160 33 MENDOZA, Juan 9 Apache Junction  21:16.77      
161 1301 Moore, Kelby 12 Winslow  21:29.35      
162 25 Blackstone, Michael 11 Apache Junction  22:05.05      
163 956 PAYNE, Cole 9 Sabino  22:35.87      
164 1053 Mead, Danny 12 Seton Catholic  23:49.61      
165 811 Herder, Aaron 11 Parker  24:10.64      
 
Mens 5k Div IV Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 48 Hoskinson, Josh 12 Arizona Lutheran  16:14.24      
2 523 Anfernee, Howard 11 Hopi  16:32.60      
3 757 Hall, Jonathan 12 Northland Prepar  16:40.51      
4 1229 Corke, Brandon 12 Veritas Preparat  16:43.71      
5 527 Honventewa, Terry 12 Hopi  16:50.31      
6 1150 DESPAIN, Mateos 11 Thatcher  16:51.60      
7 857 Joe, Adriano 9 Pinon  16:57.74      
8 860 SPENCER, Terrence 11 Pinon  17:01.27      
9 854 BEGAY, Leslie 12 Pinon  17:08.39      
10 907 JIM, Keithfer 9 Red Mesa  17:13.78      
11 1121 CAMP, Alec 11 TANQUE VERDE  17:14.11      
12 83 RICE-STEWARD, Jacob 12 Bisbee  17:14.42      
13 1349 Wong, Adam 10 San Pasqual  17:15.97      
14 1098 Alderete, Zach 12 St Augustine Cat  17:18.58      
15 1013 LEWIS, Eugene 12 Salt River  17:22.46      
16 924 HOWE, Devin 10  17:23.55      
17 17 EDWARDS, Nehko 12 Alchesay  17:23.69      
18 442 Pinkerton, Logan 10 Gilbert Christia  17:24.99      
19 1036 Shelly, Hayden 10 Scottsdale Prep  17:25.12      
20 533 Poleahla, Kelan 11 Hopi  17:27.17      
21 640 WILSON, Dominick 11 Many Farms  17:32.96      
22 884 BOWERS, Kaleb 9 Pusch Ridge Chri  17:36.28      
23 1024 Macdowell, Kristopher 10 Scottsdale Chris  17:41.20      
24 453 Chittester, Chase 10 Glendale Prepara  17:44.01      
25 1207 Fiedler, Cooper 11 Valley Christian  17:46.40      
26 886 CAJERO, Ben 10 Pusch Ridge Chri  17:47.08      
27 530 LABAN, Jason 9 Hopi  17:48.52      
28 637 LEE, Zhariff 10 Many Farms  17:48.88      
29 771 Martin, Elliot 12 Northwest Christ  17:51.73      
30 53 Steele, Corwin 11 Arizona Lutheran  17:55.29      
31 461 Washburn, Shon 11 Glendale Prepara  17:55.45      
32 536 Swimmer, Aaron 12 Hopi  17:57.92      
33 925 HOWE, Mitchell 11  18:01.60      
34 891 LOHRMAN, Daniel 9 Pusch Ridge Chri  18:04.13      
35 1124 EVANS, Erik 10 TANQUE VERDE  18:08.41      
36 906 Begay, Taylor 11 Red Mesa  18:10.14      
37 690 CHAVEZ, Israel 10 Morenci  18:10.26      
38 582 RUBI, Austin 10 Joy Christian  18:10.66      
39 1206 CEFOLA, Noah 11 Valley Christian  18:12.07      
40 581 KAYE, Chris 10 Joy Christian  18:12.45      
41 1170 CUMMINGS, Arthur 11 Tombstone  18:13.40      
42 535 SLAON, Sean 12 Hopi  18:15.36      
43 528 Jackson, Slim 11 Hopi  18:15.82      
44 772 Martin, Peter 12 Northwest Christ  18:16.43      
45 889 JACQUEZ, Frankie 10 Pusch Ridge Chri  18:17.38      
46 926 PEACOCK, Leo 11  18:18.93      
47 1046 Okie, Travis 12 Sedona Red Rock  18:19.63      
48 1155 MCMASTER, Nathan 12 Thatcher  18:21.59      
49 636 CURLEY, Sheldon 9 Many Farms  18:21.69      
50 15 AMOS, Chad 9 Alchesay  18:24.43      
51 66 CONSER, John 12 Benson  18:27.51      
52 184 LIGGINS, Elijah 11 Canyon State Aca  18:29.21      
53 775 Richards, Cade 11 Northwest Christ  18:29.62      
54 18 Fall, Lloyd 11 Alchesay  18:32.03      
55 1099 EBENAL, Anton 11 St Augustine Cat  18:32.27      
56 1334 Casillas, Jaime 12 Yuma Catholic  18:32.63      
57 1044 DOERNER, Luke 9 Sedona Red Rock  18:32.77      
58 805 RIDDLE, Jesse 10 PARADISE HONORS  18:33.82      
59 696 WEBB, Andrew 11 Morenci  18:34.64      
60 1173 LOFTON, Eric 12 Tombstone  18:35.43      
61 892 ROBLES, Avian 12 Pusch Ridge Chri  18:35.69      
62 756 Hall, Ben 10 Northland Prepar  18:35.74      
63 861 TSO, Milton 10 Pinon  18:39.17      
64 451 ALLEN, Luke 9 Glendale Prepara  18:42.99      
65 856 Begay, Tyrin 9 Pinon  18:45.53      
66 855 BEGAY, Tyric 10 Pinon  18:46.55      
67 634 BENALLY, Bryant 9 Many Farms  18:48.93      
68 457 MARTINEZ, Isaac 11 Glendale Prepara  18:49.76      
69 1227 Burgerner, Bruce 12 Veritas Preparat  18:51.46      
70 1122 CONLEE, Christian 11 TANQUE VERDE  18:52.18      
71 81 MARTAN-AVECHUCO, Guiller ** Bisbee  18:52.51      
72 454 Firedancing, Calen 10 Glendale Prepara  18:52.96      
73 764 SCHWARTZ, Ari 9 Northland Prepar  18:55.12      
74 887 Cottrell, Kyle 11 Pusch Ridge Chri  18:56.51      
75 463 SCHMIDT, Troy 11 Green Fields  18:58.51      
76 74 Spinney, Liam 12 Benson  18:58.98      
77 1032 Harris, Cooper 10 Scottsdale Prep  19:02.26      
78 1037 TILLY, Alex 9 Scottsdale Prep  19:02.26      
79 1205 BENNINGER, Joshua 11 Valley Christian  19:04.53      
80 752 Anhold, Ryan 11 Northland Prepar  19:05.22      
81 638 SELLS, Chadwin 11 Many Farms  19:07.77      
82 1169 BASTIAN, Nick 9 Tombstone  19:08.29      
83 452 Anderson, Nolan 10 Glendale Prepara  19:09.25      
84 808 VANDYKE, Drew 9 PARADISE HONORS  19:09.80      
85 1120 BERGGREN, Everest 11 TANQUE VERDE  19:10.94      
86 633 BEGAY, Lettrell 9 Many Farms  19:11.16      
87 1123 ELLIOTT, Porter 11 TANQUE VERDE  19:12.96      
88 1038 UTLEY, Jake 10 Scottsdale Prep  19:14.29      
89 768 Hamstra, Noah 10 Northwest Christ  19:15.24      
90 1129 MARTIN, Adrien 11 TANQUE VERDE  19:15.30      
91 1175 Springston, Matt 12 Tombstone  19:16.12      
92 751 ACKER, Robert 9 Northland Prepar  19:16.53      
93 1039 Alvarez, Kevin 11 Sedona Red Rock  19:19.50      
94 459 RICH, Keaton 11 Glendale Prepara  19:21.26      
95 1210 Haugo, Brady 11 Valley Christian  19:22.39      
96 799 HOLMES, Nate 12 PARADISE HONORS  19:23.99      
97 1156 PALMER, Connor 9 Thatcher  19:24.21      
98 1231 Junker, Michael 12 Veritas Preparat  19:24.37      
99 1339 Gump, Adam 11 Yuma Catholic  19:24.51      
100 803 PHILLIPS, Anthony 9 PARADISE HONORS  19:24.62      
101 804 PHILLIPS, Ethan 9 PARADISE HONORS  19:24.68      
102 639 TSO, Taton 9 Many Farms  19:25.59      
103 49 JOHNSON, Trevor 10 Arizona Lutheran  19:26.10      
104 1035 POINDEXTER, Kyle 12 Scottsdale Prep  19:27.88      
105 1225 Bernardo, Noah 10 Veritas Preparat  19:29.51      
106 1233 Miller, Paul 10 Veritas Preparat  19:30.56      
107 689 CABRERA, Anthony 11 Morenci  19:31.07      
108 1215 Smith, Nic 10 Valley Christian  19:32.11      
109 1168 ALBRIGHT, Wyatt 11 Tombstone  19:34.33      
110 82 RHODES, Jeremy 12 Bisbee  19:34.65      
111 769 Harper, Daniel 12 Northwest Christ  19:38.98      
112 64 BARREA, Steven 11 Benson  19:40.63      
113 1347 OMTA, Marco ** Scottsdale Prep  19:41.58      
114 1026 ANCTIL, Richard 9 Scottsdale Prep  19:42.02      
115 905 BARTON, Deshna 11 Red Mesa  19:42.13      
116 693 OCOYNE, Gage 11 Morenci  19:43.97      
117 1230 Hoseler, Nate 11 Veritas Preparat  19:44.64      
118 1333 Badilla, Adam 11 Yuma Catholic  19:45.66      
119 806 SPRINGER, Coy 11 PARADISE HONORS  19:46.39      
120 694 SIQUEIROS, Michael 12 Morenci  19:46.69      
121 1217 Morris, Kolby 10 Valley Lutheran  19:48.26      
122 1149 DESPAIN, Brock 9 Thatcher  19:48.96      
123 758 WOLKINS, Orson 12 Northland Prepar  19:52.61      
124 50 Knight, Tom 12 Arizona Lutheran  19:53.18      
125 859 Segay, LeSean 10 Pinon  19:55.07      
126 909 WING, Fredrick 10 Red Mesa  19:55.24      
127 774 MUCKLOW, Caleb 10 Northwest Christ  20:00.97      
128 1228 Church, John 9 Veritas Preparat  20:05.11      
129 692 LEONARD, Delbert 12 Morenci  20:07.39      
130 1340 Jaramillo, Ricardo 12 Yuma Catholic  20:09.48      
131 16 BAHLEN, Shawn 12 Alchesay  20:12.07      
132 1160 TAGGART, Jack 10 Thatcher  20:12.69      
133 895 Spegman, Micah 12 Pusch Ridge Chri  20:14.72      
134 1128 JIMENEZ, Eddie 11 TANQUE VERDE  20:18.45      
135 20 TATE, Scottie 9 Alchesay  20:19.09      
136 21 TOOLS, Zachary 11 Alchesay  20:25.17      
137 73 SANTIAGO, Manuel 12 Benson  20:25.23      
138 80 LOPEZ, Adrial ** Bisbee  20:28.06      
139 63 ARNOLD, Jeremiah 10 Benson  20:31.59      
140 695 VIDALES, Derrick 12 Morenci  20:33.02      
141 1171 Huston, Jacob 12 Tombstone  20:36.83      
142 1338 Gopeng, Rain 12 Yuma Catholic  20:40.90      
143 1337 ZARAGOZA, Alex 11 Yuma Catholic  20:41.73      
144 79 JIMENEZ, Rafael ** Bisbee  20:43.27      
145 1343 Rogers, Nels 10 Yuma Catholic  20:45.16      
146 1158 PALMER, Mckay 9 Thatcher  20:45.69      
147 1213 Nelson, Riley 10 Valley Christian  20:48.75      
148 1172 Leslie, Brandon 11 Tombstone  20:58.70      
149 77 CHAVEZ, Antonio 10 Bisbee  21:01.98      
150 47 Bones, Makir 11 Arizona Lutheran  21:07.05      
151 1216 BAILEY, Nick 11 Valley Christian  21:22.88      
152 78 MENDEZ, Emilio 10 Bisbee  21:25.50      
153 763 Schulz, Nick 12 Northland Prepar  21:30.86      
154 908 SILAS, Rydell ** Red Mesa  21:39.52      
155 22 Victor, Mcteveus 12 Alchesay  21:39.54      
156 76 SUTTON, Chance 11 Benson  21:40.02      
157 770 Haslim, Philip 12 Northwest Christ  21:49.60      
158 1159 SKINNER, Riley 11 Thatcher  21:53.80      
159 75 SPINNEY, Sean 10 Benson  22:39.35      
 
Womens 5k Div I Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 331 Jones, Dani 11 Desert Vista  18:00.79      
2 330 Jones, Baylee 9 Desert Vista  18:10.88      
3 495 Ellsworth, Lauren 11 Highland  18:33.92      
4 288 Naumann, Kelly 11 Corona del Sol  18:49.41      
5 735 Jones, Huston 12 Mountain View Me  18:51.14      
6 657 Jensen, Alice 11 Mesquite  18:51.84      
7 496 Girard, Allyson 11 Highland  18:53.85      
8 1019 Lopez, Kyra 11 Sandra Day O'Con  19:05.10      
9 1088 Ziemba, Sarah 12 Skyline  19:09.74      
10 1308 Brown, Sierra 11 Xavier College P  19:14.83      
11 234 Kallner, Ali 11 Chaparral  19:18.87      
12 913 Estavillo, Taryn 11 Red Mountain  19:19.00      
13 1310 Kinzle, Lauren 11 Xavier College P  19:19.86      
14 230 Crall, Emily 9 Chaparral  19:20.03      
15 1311 Mattice, Samantha 12 Xavier College P  19:22.65      
16 293 Swenson, Mason 10 Corona del Sol  19:22.73      
17 321 Bucci, Madi 9 Desert Vista  19:22.76      
18 1312 Miller, Jane 10 Xavier College P  19:22.78      
19 1307 Brown, Shelby 12 Xavier College P  19:28.71      
20 120 WOODMAN, Morgan 9 Buena  19:29.25      
21 323 Davis, Amanda 9 Desert Vista  19:29.88      
22 228 Nichols, Alexis 10 Chandler  19:33.13      
23 322 Camino, Sabrina 9 Desert Vista  19:34.45      
24 701 Bethea, Janelle 12 Mountain Ridge  19:38.81      
25 1257 Contreras, Renee 12 Westview  19:46.23      
26 912 Clarkson, Corinne 10 Red Mountain  19:47.46      
27 500 KENNEDY, Marisa 9 Highland  19:50.49      
28 1313 Molvin, Shannon 11 Xavier College P  19:50.99      
29 1309 CARTER, Sarah 9 Xavier College P  19:53.05      
30 919 Montoya, Mariah 12 Red Mountain  19:53.47      
31 332 Smith, Emily 10 Desert Vista  19:53.67      
32 241 THOAMS, Rachel 11 Chaparral  19:55.95      
33 700 Benites, Christiana 12 Mountain Ridge  19:59.28      
34 729 Brooks, Madey 12 Mountain View Me  20:01.03      
35 738 Stapley, Summer 12 Mountain View Me  20:02.77      
36 485 Deputy, Xury 12 Hamilton  20:08.16      
37 334 Maas, Melody 12 Dobson  20:08.55      
38 577 Powell, Kristin 11 Ironwood Ridge  20:11.00      
39 313 Osman, Emily 11 Desert Mountain  20:12.82      
40 1022 Thomas, Shauri 10 Sandra Day O'Con  20:16.05      
41 934 Phillips, Lauren 10 Rincon Universit  20:17.52      
42 486 EBINER, Mckenna 10 Hamilton  20:18.09      
43 733 Gherkins, Madelyn 10 Mountain View Me  20:23.96      
44 734 HUISH, Isabel 9 Mountain View Me  20:25.27      
45 1086 WILLIAMS, Jessie 11 Skyline  20:27.58      
46 698 Olguin, Francesca 12 Mountain Pointe  20:31.17      
47 711 Stafford, Tatum 9 Mountain Ridge  20:31.42      
48 558 Hibbetts, Taylor 12 Ironwood  20:32.19      
49 575 OTTO, Kaeli 10 Ironwood Ridge  20:32.28      
50 697 CHANCELLOR, Ramsay 12 Mountain Pointe  20:33.83      
51 283 CLARY, Renee 9 Corona del Sol  20:37.74      
52 282 Ashu, Grace 12 Corona del Sol  20:38.65      
53 848 SCHOCK, Kelly 11 Pinnacle  20:38.80      
54 712 Steen, Cari 12 Mountain Ridge  20:40.21      
55 328 Hicks, Nicole 12 Desert Vista  20:41.18      
56 501 Kreiser, Sarah 12 Highland  20:43.13      
57 923 Swart, Marisa 12 Red Mountain  20:44.85      
58 58 Goodrich, Courtney 12 Basha  20:45.43      
59 730 Davis, Cherokee 12 Mountain View Me  20:48.62      
60 839 Ybarra, Gabby 11 Perry  20:49.30      
61 487 LOFF, Brianna 10 Hamilton  20:52.47      
62 841 ALLIE, Sydney 11 Pinnacle  20:52.51      
63 1177 Ordonez, Maritza 9 Trevor G Browne  20:53.39      
64 846 Murray, Alicia 11 Pinnacle  20:56.44      
65 836 Slevin, Taylor 12 Perry  20:59.57      
66 563 MOKBEL, Ayleen 10 Ironwood  21:00.10      
67 911 Brenden, Taylor 11 Red Mountain  21:01.37      
68 287 Moore, Sammie 12 Corona del Sol  21:01.74      
69 554 Bonine, Shea 12 Ironwood  21:02.11      
70 852 TIMMERMAN, Makayla 10 Pinnacle  21:03.57      
71 566 WHITEY, Marissa 9 Ironwood  21:04.99      
72 832 JUNIOR, Briana 9 Perry  21:06.04      
73 568 Febus, Kaari 12 Ironwood Ridge  21:06.58      
74 112 KOGAN, Shelbey 10 Buena  21:06.98      
75 746 OROZCO, Jennifer 11 North Canyon  21:10.59      
76 503 Montgomery, Adeline 11 Highland  21:11.25      
77 840 Allie, Samantha 10 Pinnacle  21:12.55      
78 507 RHODES, Sydney 9 Highland  21:15.13      
79 918 MCDANIEL, Kyla 11 Red Mountain  21:18.71      
80 1087 Williams, Kendall 10 Skyline  21:22.24      
81 311 Marquez, Conley 11 Desert Mountain  21:27.10      
82 572 Latin, Molly 12 Ironwood Ridge  21:28.15      
83 1178 Ordonez, Nalleli 11 Trevor G Browne  21:31.27      
84 1020 Nicholson, Analise 10 Sandra Day O'Con  21:33.23      
85 853 Waggoner, Tatum 12 Pinnacle  21:35.09      
86 211 KIMBLE, Haley 11 Centennial  21:36.17      
87 578 PRETTYMAN, Morgan 11 Ironwood Ridge  21:37.35      
88 1023 Toups, Savannah 11 Sandra Day O'Con  21:41.74      
89 56 Deem, Sadie 11 Basha  21:43.24      
90 915 GARFIAS-RABI, Sofi 10 Red Mountain  21:43.31      
91 727 BEUS, Brittney 12 Mountain View Me  21:44.60      
92 567 Burrous, Anna 11 Ironwood Ridge  21:44.67      
93 830 Campbell, Kami 11 Perry  21:45.40      
94 497 Iverson, Kiersten 12 Highland  21:45.59      
95 111 Kogan, Rainey 12 Buena  21:46.42      
96 564 MURRAY, Jessica 9 Ironwood  21:51.39      
97 215 Murphy, Celeste 11 Centennial  21:52.09      
98 286 Harder, Mackenzie 10 Corona del Sol  21:53.17      
99 932 Moyer, Margie 11 Rincon Universit  21:56.74      
100 1176 Botello, Teresita 12 Trevor G Browne  22:00.67      
101 62 Santora, Emily 12 Basha  22:01.02      
102 114 Markee, Lauren 10 Buena  22:02.13      
103 709 Odom, Katie 10 Mountain Ridge  22:05.91      
104 1219 BEEBE, Ashley 12 Valley Vista  22:06.90      
105 833 Junior, Kayla 11 Perry  22:08.94      
106 289 NEDLEKOFA, Kristina 11 Corona del Sol  22:10.03      
107 208 Gawin, Leah 11 Centennial  22:14.14      
108 483 Carroll, Kelly 11 Hamilton  22:14.38      
109 59 Howell, Emma 10 Basha  22:16.72      
110 315 Palmer, Julie 12 Desert Mountain  22:18.23      
111 838 Vanryn, Casey 11 Perry  22:20.47      
112 309 JOHNSON, Brianna 10 Desert Mountain  22:21.23      
113 238 Nordlie, Sophia 10 Chaparral  22:24.16      
114 61 Mayhew, Baylie 11 Basha  22:26.78      
115 237 Martin, Brooke 10 Chaparral  22:29.35      
116 235 Kallner, Grace 9 Chaparral  22:34.45      
117 308 HOCKEN, Alexis 9 Desert Mountain  22:36.65      
118 1272 BECK, Natalie 10 Willow Canyon  22:37.49      
119 702 Cooper, Kendall 12 Mountain Ridge  22:37.63      
120 1082 Reemtsma, Emilie 9 Skyline  22:38.29      
121 481 BELLES, Megan 10 Hamilton  22:38.34      
122 491 STEEVES, Brooke 11 Hamilton  22:43.62      
123 1278 SILVA, Taylor 12 Willow Canyon  22:45.04      
124 316 Riordan, Katie 10 Desert Mountain  22:49.83      
125 1222 MORRIS, Cora 9 Valley Vista  22:50.01      
126 707 Leber, Hannah 12 Mountain Ridge  22:51.79      
127 573 Mali, Piper 11 Ironwood Ridge  22:51.90      
128 109 HALLER, Casey 10 Buena  22:52.80      
129 1277 ORTEGA, Alexis 9 Willow Canyon  22:53.14      
130 1085 Vargas, Stella 9 Skyline  22:54.92      
131 559 Hoesch, Michaela 11 Ironwood  23:02.47      
132 565 WHITEY, Maralee 11 Ironwood  23:05.14      
133 1275 DEMPSEY, Lesilee 9 Willow Canyon  23:05.45      
134 55 Bittner, Shannon 11 Basha  23:12.11      
135 1274 Chavez, Melissa 12 Willow Canyon  23:13.88      
136 1021 Parsons, Brianna 11 Sandra Day O'Con  23:27.64      
137 1220 Castelo, Emely 11 Valley Vista  23:28.05      
138 113 LOWERY, Bailey 9 Buena  23:29.20      
139 1273 BRODISH-AQUINO, Stephani 10 Willow Canyon  23:30.89      
140 835 Morrow, Caylah 12 Perry  23:33.11      
141 1179 Reyes, Aislinn 11 Trevor G Browne  23:33.43      
142 220 YOUNG, Vanessa 11 Centennial  23:35.64      
143 214 Moore, Mary 10 Centennial  23:40.65      
144 242 Torres, Isabella 11 Chaparral  23:41.31      
145 1181 Saldana, Mayra 11 Trevor G Browne  23:43.87      
146 60 Howell, Maddie 10 Basha  24:00.49      
147 1180 Saldana, Diana 12 Trevor G Browne  24:05.26      
148 1077 Eustace, Claire 11 Skyline  24:30.20      
149 305 Cahill, Colleen 12 Desert Mountain  24:49.03      
150 1218 AMOS, Abby 9 Valley Vista  24:52.87      
151 1221 LUNA, Mikaela 10 Valley Vista  25:02.50      
152 219 WILSON, Samantha 11 Centennial  25:06.77      
153 1182 VALENCIA, Cesilia 10 Trevor G Browne  25:12.54      
154 1224 WESTSIK, Gabby 10 Valley Vista  25:43.03      
155 480 BEGLIN, Rachel 12 Hamilton  26:15.95      
156 1223 Ward, Jessica 12 Valley Vista  26:28.20      
157 212 LAUFENBERG, Megan 9 Centennial  26:43.46      
158 1075 Baca, Ashley 12 Skyline  27:25.52      
 
Womens 5k Div II Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 380 Gillick, Tatiana 12 Flagstaff  18:28.95      
2 384 MANCI, Alix 11 Flagstaff  19:05.78      
3 46 Reniewicki, Megan 10 Arcadia  19:15.96      
4 1245 Diaz, Carissa 11 Vista Grande  19:22.11      
5 388 Nicholson, Fiona 11 Flagstaff  19:24.64      
6 319 IMES, Savannah 9 Desert View  19:34.21      
7 206 Whetzel, Hannah 11 Catalina Foothil  19:36.01      
8 819 Farnsley, Rebecca 12 Peoria  19:37.26      
9 382 Johnson, Rae 12 Flagstaff  19:37.74      
10 874 Twombly-ellis, Jordan 11 Prescott  19:38.29      
11 203 Vanasco, Alessandra 11 Catalina Foothil  19:42.47      
12 873 Townsend, Katie 9 Prescott  19:43.13      
13 138 Glicksman, Jeri 11 Cactus Shadows  19:44.06      
14 902 Navarro, Alexus 9 Queen Creek  19:45.56      
15 399 Lucero, Carissa 11 Flowing Wells  19:47.87      
16 973 Huma, Jelani 11 Saguaro  19:48.40      
17 172 Bruno, Barbara 10 Canyon Del Oro  19:53.23      
18 867 Fraher, Claren 12 Prescott  19:55.70      
19 1107 DATRIA, Abigail 9 Sunrise Mountain  19:58.26      
20 389 Onsae, Ashley 12 Flagstaff  19:58.59      
21 604 Baker, Katie 11 Lake Havasu  20:01.70      
22 1110 HILDEBRANDT, Paige 10 Sunrise Mountain  20:03.14      
23 193 WEIDEWKELLER, Anta 12 Catalina Foothil  20:03.78      
24 178 PRICE, Madeline 12 Canyon Del Oro  20:05.61      
25 195 Brown, Autumn 12 Catalina Foothil  20:08.70      
26 988 Dowdall, Heather 11 Sahuaro  20:12.22      
27 822 Maldonado, Jennifer 10 Peoria  20:16.96      
28 304 Zehner, Amber 10 Deer Valley  20:21.89      
29 169 Watts, Jessica 11 Campo Verde  20:31.85      
30 198 DAWLEY, Jillian 12 Catalina Foothil  20:33.19      
31 722 Kelly, Karina 12 Mountain View Ma  20:36.25      
32 174 BRUNO, Katherine 9 Canyon Del Oro  20:36.91      
33 986 CABRERA, Daniela 12 Sahuaro  20:37.65      
34 903 Pankretz, Kaylynn 11 Queen Creek  20:40.39      
35 1244 Cordova, Annalisa 11 Vista Grande  20:42.56      
36 725 Volpe, Brianna 12 Mountain View Ma  20:43.18      
37 720 Hancock, Kiley 11 Mountain View Ma  20:43.99      
38 42 DeWulf, Sofia 12 Arcadia  20:45.08      
39 968 Boyd, Megan 12 Saguaro  20:51.84      
40 9 KAYS, Rachel 10 Agua Fria Union  20:54.77      
41 280 JOHNSON, Sionna 9 Cienega  20:55.63      
42 266 Aceves, Alexandra 11 Cibola  20:58.32      
43 1242 Barajas, Ayline 11 Vista Grande  20:59.07      
44 605 Bracamonte, Marandah 11 Lake Havasu  20:59.51      
45 1237 Pansza, Courtney 11 Verrado  21:00.06      
46 1265 COLEMAN, Sierra 9 Williams Field  21:05.49      
47 14 TORRES-SANTANA, Daniela 10 Agua Fria Union  21:06.14      
48 552 Wyatt, Victoria 12 Independence  21:08.83      
49 205 Welliver, Bailey 12 Catalina Foothil  21:10.01      
50 98 Madler, Hannah 10 Bradshaw Mountai  21:12.88      
51 612 NIEBLAS, Kassandra 9 Lake Havasu  21:13.43      
52 273 Jimenez, Monique 9 Cibola  21:14.41      
53 378 Buckwald, Jordan 12 Flagstaff  21:16.19      
54 1096 Zacarias, Hajael 11 South Mountain  21:16.36      
55 39 AGUINIGA, Mareli 11 Arcadia  21:16.41      
56 809 KINNIER, Amber 10 Paradise Valley  21:17.70      
57 514 SAMPSON, Natalie 9 Higley  21:18.12      
58 377 Bean, Maddie 11 Flagstaff  21:18.26      
59 996 Salazar, Alex 12 Sahuaro  21:20.85      
60 1002 Conger, Hailey 11 Salpointe Cathol  21:22.79      
61 142 MYERS-LENZ, Sloand 12 Cactus Shadows  21:23.07      
62 969 Cole, Lauren 10 Saguaro  21:24.24      
63 41 Daniels, Avery 10 Arcadia  21:25.16      
64 438 Ochoa, Camille 11 Gila Ridge  21:25.59      
65 1109 GILBERT, Megan 9 Sunrise Mountain  21:26.49      
66 898 BRADSHAW, Savanna 10 Queen Creek  21:26.51      
67 40 Bullington, Kate 12 Arcadia  21:28.50      
68 43 Dewulf, Tess 12 Arcadia  21:28.60      
69 272 Jeffers, Ally 12 Cibola  21:28.99      
70 468 Femrite, Hailey 10 Greenway  21:29.41      
71 1271 Tunny, Samantha 11 Williams Field  21:30.71      
72 141 Murphy, Lindsey 10 Cactus Shadows  21:30.79      
73 623 HERRERA, Breea 9 Liberty  21:31.21      
74 863 Burks, Jordyn 12 Prescott  21:31.29      
75 165 Mou, Stephanie 11 Campo Verde  21:32.66      
76 1003 Conger, Lauren 11 Salpointe Cathol  21:33.26      
77 278 Skinner, Teaira 10 Cibola  21:33.49      
78 603 Bagby, Bailey 10 Lake Havasu  21:38.43      
79 161 FERGUSON, Ashlynn 9 Campo Verde  21:42.60      
80 271 Harvay, Leah 9 Cibola  21:43.26      
81 971 Daniels, Annalise 12 Saguaro  21:43.62      
82 629 Riley, Tiffany 11 Liberty  21:44.65      
83 93 Cornejo, Alicia 10 Bradshaw Mountai  21:44.75      
84 464 Ankrum, Summer 12 Greenway  21:46.91      
85 975 Sekaquaptewa, Seniesha 9 Saguaro  21:47.46      
86 1318 Harris, Haley 10 Youngker  21:48.17      
87 197 Colier, Maya 11 Catalina Foothil  21:53.77      
88 985 Brooks, Tessa 12 Sahuaro  21:55.62      
89 619 BLEDSOE, Livia 10 Liberty  21:56.25      
90 872 Reyes, Kim 12 Prescott  21:56.95      
91 631 SHACKELFORD, Amanda 10 Liberty  22:00.92      
92 96 GONZALEZ, Maria 11 Bradshaw Mountai  22:01.35      
93 1005 Delgado, Miranda 10 Salpointe Cathol  22:05.60      
94 992 Jenkins, Katelyn 12 Sahuaro  22:05.88      
95 1243 Camper, Alyssa 10 Vista Grande  22:07.73      
96 593 BUSTILLOS, Kaylana 10 Kofa  22:08.34      
97 998 WARD, Hailey 9 Sahuaro  22:08.73      
98 899 Hale, Ashly 10 Queen Creek  22:08.94      
99 901 LITTLE, Kelton 9 Queen Creek  22:10.46      
100 1322 Peay, Denise 11 Youngker  22:11.97      
101 610 Lopuszynski, Brittni 10 Lake Havasu  22:15.14      
102 1007 Kennedy, Ciara 11 Salpointe Cathol  22:15.59      
103 864 Coyne, Maddie 12 Prescott  22:17.04      
104 1268 Micksch, Jessica 11 Williams Field  22:18.83      
105 475 Stahura, Bethany 9 Greenway  22:20.57      
106 147 Roberts, Abbey 11 Cactus Shadows  22:21.80      
107 1319 Johnson, Katelyn 12 Youngker  22:23.29      
108 99 Zea, Rachel 12 Bradshaw Mountai  22:24.74      
109 97 HICKOK, Lauren 10 Bradshaw Mountai  22:24.90      
110 1000 Conger, Claire 9 Salpointe Cathol  22:26.17      
111 176 Keepers, Claire 12 Canyon Del Oro  22:26.84      
112 821 Loya, Gabriella 11 Peoria  22:28.96      
113 1241 Allen, Riley 11 Vista Grande  22:31.77      
114 276 Norton, Shanna 12 Cibola  22:36.64      
115 1317 Gilstrap, Vanessa 11 Youngker  22:43.83      
116 1249 MATTIA, Summer 9 Vista Grande  22:44.35      
117 1238 Pompa, Emily 11 Verrado  22:45.89      
118 429 BELTRAN, Maria 10 Gila Ridge  22:46.12      
119 1325 Vega, Ashley 12 Youngker  22:46.93      
120 823 Romero, Yara 11 Peoria  22:47.68      
121 1269 SHIRLEY, Madeline 9 Williams Field  22:48.31      
122 471 Moghina, Beth 10 Greenway  22:49.32      
123 477 Zahariades, Kara 9 Greenway  22:52.57      
124 904 Shafe, Marissa 11 Queen Creek  22:53.27      
125 94 Dias, Athena 12 Bradshaw Mountai  22:54.96      
126 585 Delgado, Paulina 12 Kingman  22:57.66      
127 473 Rivera, Ceceilia 11 Greenway  22:58.90      
128 162 GORDON, Shelfy 11 Campo Verde  23:00.51      
129 1164 HERNANDEZ, Aimee 10 Tolleson Union  23:02.71      
130 136 Baker, Sandi 10 Cactus Shadows  23:03.25      
131 5 CHAVEZ, Beatriz 11 Agua Fria Union  23:03.63      
132 1011 Mendoza, Tommi 10 Salpointe Cathol  23:03.79      
133 540 Becerra, Leslie 11 Independence  23:06.46      
134 1247 Gonzales, Laressa 12 Vista Grande  23:07.88      
135 1267 HERBSTREIT, Kari 12 Williams Field  23:08.29      
136 606 Cole, Alyssa 11 Lake Havasu  23:08.90      
137 622 DONNELLY, Nicole 10 Liberty  23:09.88      
138 469 Hanley, Katelynn 12 Greenway  23:11.50      
139 825 Torres, Stephanie 11 Peoria  23:11.96      
140 900 WILLIAMS, Rachel 11 Queen Creek  23:12.71      
141 715 CILANO, Rebekah 9 Mountain View Ma  23:13.78      
142 10 LEE, Abbigail 11 Agua Fria Union  23:15.37      
143 1320 Marroquin, Amy 11 Youngker  23:15.71      
144 550 SANCHEZ, Stephanie 10 Independence  23:17.02      
145 630 SEATON, Chelsey 11 Liberty  23:19.73      

  Displaying 1 - 1000 of 1,320   Pages: 1 2 [ > ]  

 

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 1   4    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1    
2009 1 1 1    
2008 1 3 3 102 1
2007 1   1